Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST LO GRAND PRIX

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of October 23, 2020
Week 2020-18
4/9/2017
CSI2* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
62
4/7/2017 - 4/9/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE 0 0 40.71 $6,420.35
2 Tony Hanquinquant CHACCO ROUGE 0 0 44.43 $5,136.28
3 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES OLDBG 0 4 40.34 $3,852.21
4 Patrice Delaveau CARINJO HDC SF 0 4 40.45 $2,568.14
5 Jerome Hurel URANO HOLST 0 4 42.45 $1,797.69
6 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SBS 0 4 43.15 $1,412.47
7 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ SF 0 4 48.96 $1,027.25
8 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE KWPN 1 $770.44
9 Florian Angot TIP TOP DES TESS SF 1 $770.44
10 Marine Bouton ZORRO H SF 1 $642.03
11 Cedric Angot SAXO DE LA COUR KWPN 1 $642.03
12 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES SF 1 $642.03
13 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA SF 1 $156.59
14 Dale Burnham ROMANELLA GOLD SF 2 $156.59
15 Zoe Darnanville AMELON VD BOSRAND SHBGB 2 $156.59
16 Eric Fevrier RAPIDE D'HELBY SBS 4 $156.59
17 Frederic Busquet TI POL DU PLESSIS SF 4
18 Duarte Romao UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE SF 4
19 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC SF 4
20 Thomas Lambert TYCOON D'ARGENCES 4
21 Jonathan Chabrol COMMANDOR DE CODRE SF 4
22 Mathieu Billot ILENA S HOLST 4
23 Mathieu Lambert CALLISTO DES BIEFFES BWP 4
24 Benjamin Golliot CALIMERO DE LAUBRY SBS 4
25 Penelope Leprevost URANO DE CARTIGNY BWP 4
26 Simon Le Vot QUADILLAC LES PARTS SF 4
27 Alexis Gautier RAMOUNCHO DE GREE SF 5
28 Julien Epaillard QUATRIN DE LA ROQUE 5
29 Francois Poppe TORE DE LONGUENEE SF 5
30 William Funnell BILLY BUCKINGHAM SF 5
31 Louis Bouhana QLANDESTIN SAS AES 8
32 Regis Bouguennec UPSALA DE CARTIGNY SF 8
33 Thomas Rousseau URBANE DE RIBAUDIERE SF 8
34 Tanguy Dobremez PSYCHE DE VIRTON SF 8
35 Robin Lesqueren TOKYO D'ELLIPSE SF 8
36 Romain Bourdoncle RUBELIA SELLE FRAN 8
37 Cedric Le Goff TYPHON DE LA CENSE SF 8
38 Manon Hebette HORPLEASURE VT ROOSAKKER SF 9
39 Guy Williams CASPER DE MUZE BWP 9
40 Madeline Allen DAROENTO VDL BWP 9
41 Benjamin Devulder VERT DEGRIS KWPN 10
42 Yazmin Pinchen VAN DE VIVALDI SF 10
43 Aymeric De Ponnat QUECHUA D'EMERAUDE BAVAR 11
44 Pierre Cimolai CYTISE DE LA FONTAINE 12
45 Evelyne Bussmann TAFILA D'URVILLE SBS 12
46 Marie Sapin FIORETTA VT EIGENLO SF 12
47 Markus Hauri TWENTY CLARY BWP 13
48 Valentin Marcotte TRENTIN MEVA SF 13
49 Reiko Takeda PEDRON SG 13
50 Mathis Burnouf STARBUCK'S ASSI 16
51 Stephane Dufour ULTRA STAR DE SAVIGNY SF 16
52 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z AA 17
53 Ninon Castex DAYDREAMER E S ZANG 17
54 Rowan Willis EVERSE W BWP 20
55 Benoit Petitjean HARRIE'S HORSE 111 KWPN 21
56 Axelle Lagoubie TIAMO MASSUERE BWP Eli
56 Anais Maupilier PILGRIM DE FETAN Eli
56 Tony Cadet RATINA KERVEC SF Eli
59 Rudy Cock VAUBAN DE STE HERMELLE SF Ret
59 Titouan Schumacher JAQUI SBS Ret
59 Adrien Benhaddad ESCAPE ST GHYVAN BWP Ret
59 James Smith BOLTON GATE BEN BWP Ret