Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST LO 2* GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
10/27/2018
CSI2* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
56
10/23/2018 - 10/28/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alban Notteau UPICOR MANATHIS SF 0 0 36.66 $7,526.12
2 Timothee Anciaume ULSTER DE NANTUEL SF 0 0 37.98 $6,020.90
3 Zoe Darnanville AMELON VD BOSRAND SF 0 0 38.52 $4,515.67
4 Bertrand Pignolet UPSALA DE CARTIGNY SBS 0 0 39.22 $3,010.45
5 Clement Boulanger CRISTAL CLEAR Z SF 0 0 39.5 $2,107.31
6 Thomas Rousseau GFE UP TO YOU ZANG 0 4 37.07 $1,655.74
7 Yoann Le Vot UREKA DE ROY SF 0 4 37.34 $1,204.18
8 Mathieu Billot LAGAVULIN 2 SF 0 4 39.65 $903.13
9 Wencesias Thomel TONIC D'ICK 0 4 40.38 $903.13
10 Jerome Hurel VIAMDIOS D'AVRIL SF 0 8 35.84 $752.61
11 Romain Bourdoncle ARIANA DREAM SF 0 12 39.28 $752.61
12 Stephane Dufour ULTRA STAR DE SAVIGNY 0 12 39.37 $752.61
13 Guy Williams IGOR VAN DE DORPSHOEVE AA 4 $180.62
14 Patrice Delaveau URAEUS BLANC HDC 4 $180.62
15 Joseph Martin VANILLE DE LAUNAY 4
16 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE SF 4
17 Axelle Lagoubie ARYANE DE L'YSERAND SF 4
18 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO 4
19 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA SF 4
20 Koen Vereecke QP CASTELLANE SWB 4
21 Felicie Bertrand CRETA LS LA SILLA 4
22 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE CCDM 4
23 Valentine Delaveau VIVALDI D'EUSKADI SF 4
23 Damien De Chambord AICHA DE COQUERIE 4
25 Jean Francois Rondoux REALLY LS LA SILLA 4
26 Maximilien Lemercier DANDY DU CALVAIRE CDLS 4
27 Reynald Angot VISCONTI DU TELMAN SBS 5
28 Peter Moloney VICTORIA SF 5
29 Olivier Guillon ANDAIN DU THALIE 5
30 Rudy Cock COUP DE FOUDRE DES ERABLE SF 8
31 Marc Le Berre RUBIS DU RUSTICK SBS 8
32 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE SF 8
33 Titouan Schumacher JAQUI 8
34 Pierre Marie Friant COCO DU HOULBEC Z BWP 8
35 Maryk Sahney FIRST COLT 8
36 Arnaud Bourdois ANGIE DU PACHIS 8
37 Olivier Martin VANDY DU BOIS D'ELLE 8
38 Penelope Leprevost QUINTAIR 9
39 Ninon Castex DAYDREAMER E S 9
40 Amy Graham FRITS O BWP 9
41 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS 9
42 Alexandre Scheffer TALION DES MERVEILLES HANN 12
43 Bilal Zaryouh VANILLE D'ARAGON SF 12
44 Nicole Pavitt GIANNI HC 12
45 Yfke Bourget SAMOURAI DE JEANBEL 16
46 Melanie Gastaldi VIP KERVEC SF 16
47 Manon Geismar Bonnemains ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE 16
48 Noemie Gal FOR JUMP 7 SF 16
49 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE HOLST 16
50 Julien Anquetin FERMELO SF 17
51 Thomas Lambert TYCOON D'ARGENCES 19
52 Alexis Gourdin VICONTE DE L'ABBAYE SF 20
53 Freddy Demuynck AIMAR VH POLDERHOF Ret
53 Alix Ragot UKULELE BRIMBELLES Ret
53 Flore Giraud ELDORADO V SF Ret
53 Francois Xavier Boudant STELLA LYGHT KWPN Ret