Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST GALLEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
5/31/2019
CSI05* ST GALLEN - ST GALLEN, SUI
45
5/30/2019 - 6/2/2019
1.71
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli KODDAC VAN HET INDIHOF MECKL 0 0 38.66 $7,605.47
2 Guy Williams CICERO II 0 0 39.22 $6,084.38
3 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR KWPN 0 0 42.54 $4,563.28
4 Billy Twomey LADY LOU SBS 0 4 39.7 $3,042.19
5 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF WESTF 1 $2,129.53
6 Annina Zuger DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS 1 $1,673.20
7 Jeroen Dubbeldam DONJO 1 $1,216.88
8 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN KWPN 4 $912.65
9 Laura Renwick TOP DOLLAR VI AES 4 $912.65
10 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 AES 4 $760.54
11 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 HOLST 4 $760.54
12 Paul Estermann LORD PEPSI HANN 4 $760.54
13 Pal Flam CLOONEY II OLDBG 5
14 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F HOLST 5
15 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA OLDBG 5
16 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA HOLST 5
17 Andreas Schou A-GIRL HANN 5
18 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY 5
19 Bryan Balsiger DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET AES 8
20 Niklaus Rutschi CARASSINA 8
21 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z 8
22 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 ZANG 8
23 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT HOLST 8
24 Edouard Schmitz BALENCIANA K 8
25 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS HANN 8
26 Gregory Wathelet SPIKE VD WITHOEVE UNKNOWN 9
27 Kevin Staut NILANE D'ELLE Z ZANG 9
28 Steve Guerdat EVITA ZANG 9
29 Nicolas Delmotte ALANINE DE VAINS KWPN 9
30 Edwin Smits BEST OF BERLIN BS SF 10
31 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z HOLST 10
32 Henrik Von Eckermann FOREVER ZANG 10
33 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX 12
34 Michel Robert UNE ETOILE LANDAISE SF 12
35 Werner Muff JOLIE VH MOLENHOF SF 12
36 Felix Koller CLAYTON 31 13
37 Pius Schwizer ULANE BELMANIERE HOLST 16
38 Alain Jufer CYTISE DE LA FONTAINE SF 16
39 Felipe Amaral QUINN 33 SBS 16
40 Janika Sprunger KING EDWARD 16
41 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 17
42 Anna Markel CASCARO 2 HOLST 18
43 Jane Richard Philips IZMIR VAN DE BAEYENNE HOLST 19
44 Pia Reich JINKA II BWP Ret
44 Paolo Paini CHACCOLIE BWP Ret