The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST GALLEN GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
6/1/2018
CSIO5* ST GALLEN - ST GALLEN, SUI
50
5/31/2018 - 6/3/2018
6.13
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Luciana Diniz FIT FOR FUN 13 SBS 0 0 38.57 $45,156.75
2 Beat Mandli DSARIE HANN 1 0 41.42 $36,125.40
3 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS KWPN 1 0 42.98 $27,094.05
4 Martin Fuchs CHAPLIN 4 0 36.26 $18,062.70
5 Olivier Robert EROS KWPN 4 0 37.52 $12,643.89
6 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann GOJA 27 BWP 4 0 38.2 $9,934.48
7 Gregory Wathelet MJT NEVADOS S BWP 0 4 38.26 $7,225.08
8 Hans Dieter Dreher BERLINDA SP 4 0 40.19 $5,418.81
9 Pius Schwizer LIVING THE DREAM ZIDP 4 0 40.63 $5,418.81
10 Felipe Amaral PREMIERE CARTHOES BZ BWP 1 4 42.13 $4,515.67
11 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY ZANG 4 4 37.07 $4,515.67
12 Alain Jufer RAHMANNSHOF TIC TAC SF 4 4 40.21 $4,515.67
13 Alexandra Francart VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE BWP 4 4 42.16 $2,408.36
14 Marcus Ehning PRET A TOUT SF 4
15 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP SF 4
16 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY BWP 4
17 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F AES 4
18 Fransicso Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO OLDBG 4
19 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO BRAS-H 4
20 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT AES 4
21 Niklaus Rutschi CARDANO CH WESTF 5
22 Paul Estermann CURTIS SITTE CH 5
23 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE 5
24 Wilm Vermeir I Q VH STEENTJE SF 5
25 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 BWP 5
26 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE BAVAR 5
27 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL BWP 5
28 Daniel Meech FINE SF 5
29 Bryan Balsiger CLOUZOT DE LASSUS SWB 8
30 Denis Lynch ALL STAR 5 SBS 8
31 Werner Muff DAIMLER HANN 8
32 David Will DELUXE ILTON KWPN 8
33 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL BWP 8
34 Abdel Said JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE BWP 9
35 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 BWP 9
36 Bronislav Chudyba ZAPRIA HOLST 9
37 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF HOLST 9
38 Samuel Hutton HAPPYDAM 9
39 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CUIDAM BWP 9
40 Jane Richard Philips VICTORIO DES GREZ KWPN 9
41 Yuri Mansur Guerios OPIUM DU SOUFFLET CH SF 12
42 Steve Guerdat HANNAH 14
43 Karin Martinsen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO BWP 22
44 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L'HERSE SWB Ret
44 William Whitaker FANDANGO SBS Ret
44 Annina Zuger LOUIS 162 SWB Ret
44 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS OLDBG Ret
44 Romain Duguet CALDER ISH Ret
49 Jasmine Chen NINYON HOLST Eli
49 Julio Arias DIRKA DES BRUMES OS Eli