Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SPY COAST FARM HOLIDAY II GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
12/13/2020
CSI4* HOLIDAY FESTIVAL II - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Hector Loyola
45
12/9/2020 - 12/13/2020
6.30
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Kraut CONFU SBS 0 0 39.754 $70,620.00
2 Daniel Bluman COLESTINA H HOLST 0 0 39.931 $42,800.00
3 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA DUTCH WARM 0 0 40.133 $32,100.00
4 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS HOLST 0 0 40.155 $21,400.00
5 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL SELLE FRAN 0 0 41.607 $12,840.00
6 Jessica Springsteen DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE SF 0 0 41.651 $9,630.00
7 Harrie Smolders MONACO BELGIAN WA 0 4 38.398 $6,420.00
8 Todd Minikus AMEX Z HOLSTEINER 0 4 38.887 $5,350.00
9 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER WARMBLOOD 0 4 39.847 $4,280.00
10 Shane Sweetnam ALEJANDRO 0 4 40.22 $4,280.00
11 Margie Engle ROYCE RHEINLANDE 0 4 46.745 $2,140.00
12 Carly Anthony JET BLUE OLDENBURG 1 $2,140.00
13 Darragh Kenny SCARLETT DU SART Z KWPN 4
14 Adrienne Sternlicht JUST A GAMBLE DUTCH WARM 4
15 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE BELGIAN WA 4
16 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE WESTPHALIA 4
17 Alonso Valdez Prado ACUERO 4
18 Spencer Smith QUIBELLE 4
19 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH 4
20 Taylor Alexander LORD LUCIO 4
21 Lauren Hough GIARDO HOLSTEINER 4
22 Samuel Parot DUBAI KWPN 4
23 Juan Manuel Gallego BARAMBO MORGAN 5
24 Natalie Dean DON'S DIAMANT 8
25 Kent Farrington KAPRICE KWPN 8
26 Charlie Jayne AMICE Z BELGIAN WA 8
27 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE ZANGERSHEI 8
28 Flo Norris CON PLEASURE 5 BELGIAN WA 8
29 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORES 8
30 Gavin Harley VERY CHIC DU TILLARD HANOVERIAN 8
31 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE SELLE FRAN 8
32 Hector Florentino CARNAVAL DWB 8
33 Erynn Ballard THE DIAMANT ROSE Z OLDBG 8
34 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA ZANGERSHEI 9
35 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W OLDENBURG 12
36 Roberto Teran Tafur DEZ' OOKTOFF 12
37 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL 12
38 Capt. Brian Cournane ARMIK 12
39 Mac Cone ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI OLDENBURG 12
40 Sloane Coles DE VLEUT 17
41 Freddie Vazquez DONTEZ Eli
41 Andrew Welles PRIMO TROY KWPN Ret
41 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE IRISH SPOR Ret
41 Santiago Lambre MICK JAGGER KWPN Ret
41 Jorge Matte Capdevila DESTINY VAN SCHORE Ret