Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SPY COAST & SWEET OAK FARMS GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
11/23/2019
NAT SFHJA CHARITY - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
57
11/20/2019 - 11/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Taylor Land LIROY 30 0 0 40.107 $10,500.00
2 Rowan Willis CARTOUCH III WARMBLOOD 0 0 41.329 $7,700.00
3 Pablo Mejia DISABELA KWPN 0 0 42.807 $4,550.00
4 Jonathon Millar VALINSKI S WARMBLOOD 0 4 41.153 $2,800.00
5 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo MY WAY DWB 1 $2,100.00
6 Freddie Vazquez REDMOND 2 $1,750.00
7 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL SELLE FRAN 2 $1,400.00
8 Marie Demonte STELLA LEVISTA KWPN 4 $1,050.00
9 Aaron Vale EYE CATCHER HANN 4 $1,050.00
10 Willie Tynan FREYA KWPN 4 $700.00
11 Todd Minikus JUJU VDM DUTCH WARM 4 $700.00
12 Rowan Willis DIABLO VII 4 $700.00
13 Roberto Teran Tafur DENA-SIENNE KWPN 4 $700.00
14 Diego Perez Bilbao ORSO DEL TERRICCIO KWPN 4 $700.00
15 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS WARMBLOOD 4 $700.00
16 Molly Ashe Cawley VAN DE EMMA CDLS 4
17 Spencer Brittan WIN FOR LIFE RHEINLANDE 4
18 Margie Engle ASTON DES ETISSES ZANGERSHEI 4
19 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z SELLE FRAN 6
20 Steven Bluman BIBLOU DU PERRON WARMBLOOD 6
21 Vasco Flores DUBAI SELLE FRAN 6
22 Jaclyn Duff PEKIN ST DENIS MORGAN 7
23 Teddy Vlock CONNER SF 7
24 Freddie Vazquez DONTEZ WESTPHALIA 8
25 Margie Engle INDIGO KWPN 8
26 Taylor Land FALCO V 8
27 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V KWPN 8
28 Roberto Teran Tafur DIABOLO LA QUADRA KWPN 8
29 Theo Genn FIREWALL HOLST 8
30 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z DUTCH WARM 8
31 Santiago Lambre DIATHAGO ZANG 9
32 Chris Ewanouski VAGABON DE LA VALLEE 9
33 Amanda Derbyshire LADY MARIA BH SELLE FRAN 9
34 Roberto Teran Tafur BINK-A HOLST 10
35 Stephen Moore CHIC CHIC DUTCH WARM 11
36 Mark Bluman ARCANGE DE L'ARC WESTPHALIA 12
37 Luis Fernando Larrazabal ESPERANZA MIA UNKNOWN 12
38 Ilan Bluman F. BRIGHTWOOD LYNZ UNKNOWN 12
39 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE KWPN 12
40 Alberto Michan ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE HOLSTEINER 12
41 Rowan Willis CALISTO 26 UNKNOWN 12
42 Hector Florentino CARJO Z WARMBLOOD 12
43 Maria Brugal Gasso ARAGORN VAN SCHUTTERSHOF 13
44 Callie Schott CHRISTIAAN BELGIAN WA 14
45 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 14
46 Theo Genn CHACCOMO 11 WESTF 20
47 Rileigh Tibbott CHARLEY MECKLENBUR 22
48 Tatiana Andujar Iglesias EL BERLIN BOGIBO KWPN 29
49 Rebecca Conway CALLE COOL 14 DUTCH WARM 42
50 Pablo Barrios ELANA 22 WURTTEMBER Ret
50 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU DUTCH WARM Ret
50 Mark Bluman CARTOUCHE Ret
53 Amanda Derbyshire OASIS SPIRIT SILLA ARGE Eli
53 Samantha Wight DREAMER DES BERGERIES IRISH SPOR Eli
53 Isabel Sanchez QUITO 36 WARMBLOOD Eli
53 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN WESTPHALIA Eli
53 Heather Caristo-Williams QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z KWPN Eli