Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SPY COAST & SWEET OAK FARMS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
11/24/2018
NAT SFHJA 68TH ANNUAL CHARITY SHOW - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
43
11/21/2018 - 11/25/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jimmy Torano ARMAGEDDON 0 0 40.963 $10,500.00
2 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL KWPN 0 0 42.495 $7,700.00
3 Eduardo Menezes H5 UCHINGO KWPN 0 0 43.158 $4,550.00
4 Shane Sweetnam KIRSCHWASSER SCF SBS 0 0 43.427 $2,800.00
5 Pablo Barrios LE VIO BELGIAN WA 0 0 43.934 $2,100.00
6 Celso Ariani JANARI TER DOLEN HANOVERIAN 0 0 44.229 $1,750.00
7 Liza Finsness SHIVER BELGIAN WA 0 0 45.836 $1,400.00
8 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN 0 0 45.961 $1,050.00
9 Carlos Quinones SATOYAMA KWPN 0 4 50.543 $1,050.00
10 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S 7 PILLARS UNKNOWN 0 8 49.387 $700.00
11 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ KWPN 4 $700.00
12 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS WARMBLOOD 4 $700.00
13 Ilan Bluman CAP DIAMOND D'HOF TEN BOS CDLS 4
14 Darragh Kerins RINGWOOD ZEBO BELGIAN WA 4
15 Molly Ashe Cawley DYNAMO IRISH SPOR 5
16 David Blake KEOKI BELGIAN WA 5
17 Callie Schott CHRISTIAAN UNKNOWN 5
18 Nicholas Dello Joio SWEET TRICIA 6
19 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z KWPN 6
20 Juan Manuel Bolanos Barrios C'EST LA VIE SCF ZANG 6
21 Stephen Moore UDSTURM DU LYS 7
22 Jimmy Torano GLASGOW DE MUZE OLDENBURG 8
23 Kaitlyn Mc Cann ELIANA BWP 8
24 Kaely Tomeu ELIZABETH DUTCH WARM 8
25 Kelly Arani ESPRIT KWPN 10
26 Kyle Dewar GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE BWP 11
27 Chris Ewanouski BINJA BWP 12
28 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA KWPN 12
29 Emma Butchard BRASIL SF 12
30 Lorcan Gallagher CHARLIE KWPN 13
31 Schuyler Riley CONTHACCO OS 13
32 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE OLDENBURG 14
33 Tatiana Andujar Iglesias EL BERLIN HOLSTEINER 14
34 Tanner Korotkin GOLDBREAKER DUTCH WARM 15
35 Kaely Tomeu EMELION 16
36 Anselmo Alvarado INESSE KWPN 19
37 Maria Brugal Gasso ALETTA BELGIAN WA 20
38 Nelton Marcon ELVIS SANTA MONICA Ret
38 Maria Brugal Gasso ARAGORN VAN SCHUTTERSHOF KWPN Ret
38 Sebastian Robayo ARUBA ISF BELGIAN WA Ret
38 Rileigh Tibbott CHARLEY Ret
38 Sarah Wayda LOTUS KWPN Ret
43 Marion Head CARJO Z SWEDISH WA Eli