Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SPLIT ROCK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
6/13/2021
CSI2* SPLIT ROCK HUNTER JUMPER CLASSIC I - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Anderson Lima
53
6/9/2021 - 6/13/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE BELGIAN WA 0 0 38.83 $25,000.00
2 Jessica Mendoza DUBLIN SELLE FRAN 0 0 39.56 $20,000.00
3 Catherine Tyree BEC LORENZO DEUTSCHES 0 4 39.65 $15,000.00
4 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC IRISH SPOR 0 4 40.29 $10,000.00
5 Maria Schaub GOTICO DI CA' SAN GIORGIO DUTCH WARM 0 4 40.45 $7,000.00
6 Chris Ewanouski VAGABON DE LA VALLEE SELLA ITAL 0 4 44.08 $5,500.00
7 Richie Moloney COCO BEACH SELLE FRAN 0 4 44.18 $4,000.00
8 Maggie Jayne ARIZONA ODF HOLSTEINER 0 4 46.28 $3,000.00
9 Lauren Hough JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG AMERICAN W 0 4 50.5 $3,000.00
10 Sophia Botved Studd HOLSTEINS MATINA BELGIAN WA 0 8 44.3 $2,500.00
11 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL DANISH WAR 1 $2,500.00
12 Mark Bluman NOORTJE VD WINDHEUVEL KWPN 4 $2,500.00
13 Kady Abrahamson ANY BELGIAN WA 4
14 Eliza Lehrman ELUNA CL Z HOLSTEINER 4
15 Lacey Gilbertson VITI DE LONGA ZANGERSHEI 4
16 Cormac Hanley RMF CHACCO TOP SELLE FRAN 4
17 Derek Chang CHAPPIE HANOVERIAN 4
18 Jennifer Waxman SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z DUTCH WARM 4
19 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CALLE QUINN ZANGERSCHE 4
20 Nicole Walker EXCELLENT B HOLSTEINER 4
21 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE KWPN 4
22 Rachel Lindsey COMANDER 16 KWPN 4
23 Lauren Ditallo ZERO GRAVITY OLDENBURG 4
24 Peter Lutz HOLLERNO DUTCH WARM 4
25 Misti Cassar MYLORD CORNET KWPN 4
26 Andrew Bourns MENKO VD WELLINGTON OLDENBURG 4
27 Wim Janssen QUADROS 3 BELGIAN WA 5
28 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE HOLSTEINER 8
29 Kelly Arani VALMONT DE VIZY HOLSTEINER 8
30 Simon McCarthy GOTCHA SELLE FRAN 8
31 Ashley Fleischhacker DAVALL VDL HOLSTEINER 9
32 Victoria Heurtematte FLYING DUTCHMAN KWPN 9
33 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA KWPN 12
34 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA SELLE FRAN 12
35 Claire Schreder TOY BOY SELLE FRAN 12
36 Kris Killam CICERO HS BELGIAN WA 12
37 Arturo Parada Vallejo CHASCARO WESTPHALIA 13
38 Emma Marlowe CHEROKEE 13
39 Armando Hassey LOMAX KWPN 13
40 Alex Granato DISCO SUPERFLY WESTPHALIA 13
41 Ashley Vogel BELLISSIMO Z OLDENBURG 16
42 Daisy Farish GERKO ZANGERSHEI 16
43 Summer Hill LA BELLE SCF DUTCH WARM 16
44 Vasco Flores BARAMBO BELGIAN WA 18
45 Coco Fath GAUCHO OLDENBURG 20
46 Rachel Mc Mullen DEAVANTUS KWPN 21
47 Gabriela Reutter ATTICUS DIAMANT KWPN 28
48 Willie Tynan BALLINTESKIN JOE SELLE FRAN Ret
48 Caelinn Leahy COLDPLAY 31 IRISH SPOR Ret
48 Nicholas Dello Joio CENTURIA 7 WESTPHALIA Ret
48 Tomas Yofre CARDORA Ret
48 Lauren Hester HAPPY FEET B HOLSTEINER Ret
48 Chandler Meadows CHRISTY JNR DUTCH WARM Ret