Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SPANGENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
6/23/2018
CSI3* SPANGENBERG - SPANGENBERG, GER
49
6/20/2018 - 6/24/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marco Kutscher SGW LORD POLDY OLDBG 0 0 35.16 $8,429.26
2 Tobias Meyer CORNY 8 0 0 35.34 $6,743.40
3 Jorg Naeve BENUR DU ROMET WESTF 0 0 35.83 $5,057.55
4 Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA DSP 0 0 36.71 $3,371.70
5 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 HANN 0 0 36.97 $2,360.19
6 Philipp Battermann CLARISTO HOLST 0 0 37.74 $1,854.43
7 Amke Stroman FORCHELLO HOLST 0 0 38 $1,348.68
8 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET WESTF 0 4 34.59 $1,011.51
9 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 OS 0 4 35.57 $1,011.51
10 Eva-Maria Bitter ARGELITH PRIEURE 0 4 35.79 $842.92
11 Felix Hassmann CARLA HANN 0 4 36.12 $842.92
12 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 OLDBG 0 4 36.5 $842.92
13 Wilhelm Winkeler QUIET MAGIC HOLST 0 4 37.29 $168.58
14 Elisabeth Meyer MONODIE H OLDBG 0 4 37.46
15 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VD HELLE OS 0 4 38.15
16 Sven Fehnl EAGLE BWP 0 4 38.75
17 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 SBS 0 8 42.3
18 Karin Martinsen BELLA OS 0 12 35.53
19 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 SWB 4
20 Daniel Meech FINE HOLST 4
21 Christof Kauert QUERCY DIAM SWB 4
22 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA SF 4
23 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 ZVDP 4
24 Annelies Vorsselmans ROMEO 88 HANN 4
25 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY ZANG 4
26 Maximilian Lill CARRERAS HOLST 4
27 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL NRPS 4
28 Firso Borman CRAZY CATO HANN 4
29 Sebastian Adams CROUPIER V HANN 8
30 Nicolette Hirt FAST LUCCA KWPN 8
31 Christian Glienewinkel LEVISTO'S PLEASURE HANOVERIAN 8
32 Mario Stevens CREDO 17 8
33 Werner Muff CORNET MM 8
34 Marco Modolo CHACCO'S BOY WESTF 8
35 Gaj Riossa SAMURAI 501 8
36 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 WESTF 8
37 Anna Power EDISON V KWPN 9
38 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR KWPN 9
39 Dirk Klaproth FOLLOWING DREAM D 11
40 Markus Renzel FIRENZO HANN 11
41 Thomas Brandt CINDY KWPN 12
42 Margrethe Hartmann INDI 28 HOLST 12
43 Jorg Kreutzmann ANGELINA BWP 12
44 Dieter Smitz CHAMPORADO AFFAIR HOLST 13
45 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI OS 13
46 Brian Walker CARLSON 93 DSP 16
47 Zoe Osterhoff ELOVELY HANN 16
48 Marcel Wegfahrt CARNAN 19
49 Lucas Porter CASSINA 64 OS 26