Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SPANGENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
7/8/2017
CSI3* SPANGENBERG - SPANGENBERG, GER
56
7/6/2017 - 7/9/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Felix Hassmann BALZACI OLDBG 0 0 40.41 $7,307.72
2 Michael Kolz FST DIPYLON WESTF 0 0 41.49 $5,846.17
3 Mario Stevens BANANA PANCAKE 2 0 0 42.08 $4,384.63
4 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER DUTCH WARM 0 0 43.75 $2,923.08
5 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 HSH 0 0 44.03 $2,046.16
6 Jorg Oppermann ECKHART 2 0 0 44.28 $1,607.69
7 Irma Karlsson IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP KWPN 0 0 44.68 $1,169.23
8 Rebecca McGoldrick CUBA LIBRE BWP 0 0 45.7 $876.92
9 Patrick Stuhlmeyer LACAN 2 ISH 0 0 47.42 $876.92
10 Nicole Persson BALOUNITO OLDBG 0 3 53.58 $730.77
11 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR OLDBG 0 4 40.99 $730.77
12 Tobias Meyer AVANTI 236 0 4 42.17 $730.77
13 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CORLANTOS KWPN 0 4 44.14 $146.15
14 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER KWPN 0 4 45.72 $146.15
15 Christian Hess BASTIAN 86 SA 0 4 48.14
16 Jan Sprehe C.D. 2 0 6 52.74
17 Christian Glienewinkel LEVISTO'S PLEASURE 0 8 46.4
18 Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking SGW LORD POLDY 0 8 48.66
19 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ 0 15 57.94
20 Dries Dekkers HIPPOS VD ROSTAL HANN 0 16 47.34
21 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY BWP 1
22 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE OS 1
23 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CHALETTA OS 4
24 Elisabeth Kruse LANDO'S STAR OS 4
25 Philipp Zuger CASSIDO GZ OS 4
26 Toni Hassmann BIEN AIMEE DE LA LIONNE HOLST 4
27 Daniel Dassler CON SPIRIT 7 WESTF 4
28 Thomas Voss CHANDO 2 BAVAR 5
29 Maximilian Lill ELDORADO V BAD-WU 5
30 Johannes Ehning CONTINO 57 KWPN 5
31 Henry Delfs D CONSUELA 5
32 Annina Zuger LOUIS 162 HOLST 5
33 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO OLDBG 5
34 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann INDI 28 5
35 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum CALLE 67 BWP 5
36 Dermott Lennon FLEUR IV WESTF 5
37 Janina Dinauer CONTENDA BWP 6
38 Vincent Elbers CHECK UP 3 HOLST 6
39 Andreas Knippling HERTOCH VT PRINSENVELD OS 7
40 Daniel Meech FINE BWP 8
41 Evelyne Bussmann THAT'S ME 6 SWB 8
42 Bruce Goodin CENTINA 10 HANN 8
43 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 OLDBG 8
44 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 OLDBG 9
45 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez LACOEUR 9
46 Denis Lynch RMF ZECILIE HOLST 9
47 Nisse Luneburg CORDILLO 3 HOLSTEINER 9
48 Atsushi Sakata QUACORD HOLST 9
49 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM HOLST 12
50 Stefan Engbers TEMPO ROYAL KWPN 12
51 Wilhelm Winkeler EDISON D.N. 13
52 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 KWPN 15
53 Michael Cristofoletti CIAO 2 17
54 Dirk Klaproth COUNT CORRADO HOLST Eli
54 Tae Sato QUINTANA DE CAPITOL HANN Eli
55 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 WESTF Ret