Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SPANGENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
7/8/2017
CSI3* SPANGENBERG - SPANGENBERG, GER
56
7/6/2017 - 7/9/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Felix Hassmann BALZACI OLDBG 0 0 40.41 $7,307.72
2 Michael Kolz FST DIPYLON WESTF 0 0 41.49 $5,846.17
3 Mario Stevens BANANA PANCAKE 2 0 0 42.08 $4,384.63
4 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER DUTCH WARM 0 0 43.75 $2,923.08
5 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 HSH 0 0 44.03 $2,046.16
6 Jorg Oppermann ECKHART 2 0 0 44.28 $1,607.69
7 Irma Karlsson IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP KWPN 0 0 44.68 $1,169.23
8 Rebecca McGoldrick CUBA LIBRE BWP 0 0 45.7 $876.92
9 Patrick Stuhlmeyer LACAN 2 ISH 0 0 47.42 $876.92
10 Nicole Persson BALOUNITO OLDBG 0 3 53.58 $730.77
11 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR OLDBG 0 4 40.99 $730.77
12 Tobias Meyer AVANTI 236 0 4 42.17 $730.77
13 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CORLANTOS KWPN 0 4 44.14 $146.15
14 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER KWPN 0 4 45.72 $146.15
15 Christian Hess BASTIAN 86 SA 0 4 48.14
16 Jan Sprehe C.D. 2 0 6 52.74
17 Christian Glienewinkel LEVISTO'S PLEASURE 0 8 46.4
18 Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking SGW LORD POLDY 0 8 48.66
19 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ 0 15 57.94
20 Dries Dekkers HIPPOS VD ROSTAL HANN 0 16 47.34
21 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY BWP 1
22 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE OS 1
23 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CHALETTA OS 4
24 Elisabeth Kruse LANDO'S STAR OS 4
25 Philipp Zuger CASSIDO GZ OS 4
26 Toni Hassmann BIEN AIMEE DE LA LIONNE HOLST 4
27 Daniel Dassler CON SPIRIT 7 WESTF 4
28 Thomas Voss CHANDO 2 BAVAR 5
29 Maximilian Lill ELDORADO V BAD-WU 5
30 Johannes Ehning CONTINO 57 KWPN 5
31 Henry Delfs D CONSUELA 5
32 Annina Zuger LOUIS 162 HOLST 5
33 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO OLDBG 5
34 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann INDI 28 5
35 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum CALLE 67 BWP 5
36 Dermott Lennon FLEUR IV WESTF 5
37 Janina Dinauer CONTENDA BWP 6
38 Vincent Elbers CHECK UP 3 HOLST 6
39 Andreas Knippling HERTOCH VT PRINSENVELD OS 7
40 Daniel Meech FINE BWP 8
41 Evelyne Bussmann THAT'S ME 6 SWB 8
42 Bruce Goodin CENTINA 10 HANN 8
43 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 OLDBG 8
44 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 OLDBG 9
45 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez LACOEUR 9
46 Denis Lynch RMF ZECILIE HOLST 9
47 Nisse Luneburg CORDILLO 3 HOLSTEINER 9
48 Atsushi Sakata QUACORD HOLST 9
49 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM HOLST 12
50 Stefan Engbers TEMPO ROYAL KWPN 12
51 Wilhelm Winkeler EDISON D.N. 13
52 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 KWPN 15
53 Michael Cristofoletti CIAO 2 17
54 Dirk Klaproth COUNT CORRADO HOLST Eli
54 Tae Sato QUINTANA DE CAPITOL HANN Eli
55 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 WESTF Ret