Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SPANGENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
8/11/2019
CSI3* SPANGENBERG - SPANGENBERG, GER
50
8/8/2019 - 8/11/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Felix Hassmann SIG CHACCINUS 0 0 43.3 $22,806.40
2 Pieter Kenis KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTOR OS 0 0 45.06 $18,245.12
3 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO 0 0 46.13 $13,683.84
4 Werner Muff JOLIE VH MOLENHOF HOLST 0 4 42.52 $9,122.56
5 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCSKY PS 0 4 43.49 $6,385.79
6 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN 0 4 43.9 $5,017.40
7 Victor Mariano Luminatti COLORADO WP Z BWP 0 4 50.38 $3,649.02
8 Maximilian Lill CHECKERS 10 0 11 58.78 $2,736.76
9 Kevin Beerse CAMELOT OS 1 $2,736.76
10 Reiko Takeda OLIVIA 156 KWPN 1 $2,280.64
11 Joerne Sprehe LUNA 1509 4 $2,280.64
12 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI ZVDP 4 $2,280.64
13 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON DSP 4 $228.06
14 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 ISH 4
15 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 HOLST 4
16 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH 4
17 Ulrich Hensel EUROPA H 4
18 Miriam Schneider FIDELIUS G HANN 4
19 Christopher Klasener ASPEN 22 4
20 Oliver Lemmer CLEAR LADY OLDBG 4
21 Guido Jun. Klatte ASAGAN M HOLST 4
22 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT HANN 4
23 Louisa Muller SALITOS 9 KWPN 4
24 Laurenz Buhl DRACHTEN OLDBG 4
25 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E KWPN 5
26 Vladamir Tuganov TULUM HOLST 5
27 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER OS 5
28 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY 5
29 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR OS 8
30 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA 8
31 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY ZVDP 8
32 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 SF 8
33 Tobias Meyer SPECIAL ONE 2 HOLST 8
34 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 HANN 8
35 Julia Plate BALOTELLI 5 HOLST 8
36 Markus Renzel C-STEFFRA 8
37 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 9
38 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZM WESTF 12
39 Pius Schwizer LAMBORGHINI 91 OS 12
40 Magnus Jacobson CHEWIE 12
41 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA OLDBG 12
42 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO HOLST 12
43 Kathrin Muller CONAN 44 12
44 Rebecca Hallberg Fischer URCO D'HOYO 13
45 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 BWB 16
46 Eva-Maria Bitter ARGELITH PRIEURE Ret
46 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX HANN Ret
46 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 HOLST Ret
46 David Will SPRING DARK WESTF Ret
46 Sayed Adnan Baqer Al Alawi BALU U SF Ret