Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SOVARO PALM BEACH MASTERS QUALIFIER

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
2/2/2018
CSI3*-W PALM BEACH MASTERS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Alan Wade
57
2/1/2018 - 2/4/2018
3.78
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ben Maher TIC-TAC 0 0 33.71 $11,550.00
2 Lauren Tisbo CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO SBS 0 0 34.43 $7,000.00
3 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE ASSI 0 0 34.51 $5,250.00
4 Ali Wolff CASALL BAVAR WB 0 0 35.54 $3,500.00
5 McLain Ward HH CALLAS 0 4 37.52 $2,100.00
6 Jessica Springsteen RMF SWINNY DU PARC WB 0 Ret $1,575.00
7 Olivier Philippaerts H & M IKKER SF 1 $1,050.00
8 Erynn Ballard CATOKI'S SON Z BWP 1 $875.00
9 Lillie Keenan FIBONACCI 17 ZANGERSHEI 1 $700.00
10 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE SWB 4 $700.00
11 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY KWPN 4 $350.00
11 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER AES 4 $350.00
13 Margie Engle ROYCE 4 $350.00
14 Laura Kraut CONFU OLDENBURG 4 $350.00
15 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W HOLST 4 $350.00
16 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S 4
16 Ian D Millar DIXSON DWB 4
18 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER BWP 4
19 Denis Lynch RMF ECHO SDWA 4
20 Catherine Tyree BOKAI BWP 4
21 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL 4
22 Emily Moffitt GALIP SF 4
23 Shane Sweetnam MAIN ROAD 4
24 Alison Robitaille ACE SWEDISH WA 4
25 Jennifer Gates LUFTIKUS S KWPN 4
26 Beezie Madden COACH 4
27 Daniel Coyle CITA HOLSTEINER 5
28 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V HOLST 5
29 Alonso Valdez Prado CHIEF KWPN 5
30 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S 5
31 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS KWPN 5
32 Amber Harte AUSTRIA 2 5
33 Beat Mandli DSARIE HOLST 6
34 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL KWPN 8
35 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD SF 8
36 Lauren Hough WATERFORD HOLST 8
37 Yuri Mansur Guerios INFERNO KWPN 9
38 Geir Gulliksen SERINGAT OS 9
39 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE SF 9
40 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS DWB 9
41 Callan Solem VDL WIZARD ISH 9
42 Christine McCrea NEKTARINA B 9
43 Rodrigo Pessoa H5 CHAGANUS HOLST 10
44 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 OS 12
45 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE 14
46 Kevin Mealiff AUDI'S DIMPLE BRANDENBRG 14
47 Zoe Conter IRENICE HORTA 16
48 Todd Minikus VICTORIO 5 BWP 16
49 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE HANN 18
50 Wesley Newlands WIEMINKA B BELGIAN WA 21
51 F. Peter Jordan IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG KWPN 21
52 Mavis Spencer DUBAI BWP 22
53 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT MORGAN Ret
53 Juan Pablo Gnecco LE ROI BWB Ret
53 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri BIJOUX AWO Ret
56 Hannah Selleck BARLA KWPN Eli
56 Heather Caristo-Williams QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z Eli