Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SOPOT NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
6/9/2017
CSIO5* SOPOT - SOPOT, POL
52
6/8/2017 - 6/11/2017
4.89
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Kraut DEAUVILLE S HOLST 0 0
2 Nicola Philippaerts H&M CHILLI WILLI HOLST 1 0
3 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski INFERNO HOLST 1 1
3 Aniek Poels ATHENE OS 1 1
3 Cian O'Connor CALLISTO KWPN 1 1
6 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB KWPN 4 0
6 Ondrej Zvara CENTO LANO HOLST 0 4
6 Chloe D. Reid CODARCO SBS 0 4
6 Luciana Diniz LENNOX 0 4
6 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY OLDBG 4 0
11 Duarte Seabra FERNHILL CURRA QUINN 5 0
11 Christian Rhomberg SAPHYR DES LACS ISH 1 4
13 Ales Opatrny VDL FAKIR SF 5 1
14 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY BWP 6 1
15 Nicole Persson BALOUNITO HOLST 5 4
15 Max Kuhner ALFA JORDAN OLDBG 9 0
15 Luis Sabino Goncalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO ZANG 5 4
15 Helena Persson BONZAI H ASSI 5 4
15 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES SWB 5 4
15 Kamil Papousek CENTISIMO SBS 5 4
15 Lauren Hough WATERFORD OLDBG 1 8
22 Szabolcs Krucso CHACCO BLUE II KWPN 1 9
23 Valeriya Sokolova LU LU 11 6 6
23 Gabor Szabo Jr TIMPEX BOLCSESZ HOLST 4 8
23 Victoria Gulliksen VIEGO LES HAUTS HSH 6 6
23 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI SBS 6 6
27 Robin Ingvarsson HANSSON WL 12 1
27 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II SWB 5 8
27 Gerfried Puck BIONDA 3 HOLST 12 1
27 Balasz Horvath ZORDON KWPN 9 4
31 Pal Flam SKJERABERGS LARKIN HSH 7 7
31 Karel Cox COR VD WATERINGHOEVE NWB 5 9
33 Wojciech Wojcianiec CASSIO MELLONI BWP 8 8
34 Alexander Zettermann CORDALIS 8 HOLST 13 5
34 Michael Whitaker JB'S HOT STUFF HOLST 9 9
34 Geir Gulliksen SERINGAT AES 9 9
34 Marit Haarr Skollerud NICOLE SF 9 9
34 Joe Clayton CON MAN JX PZHK 9 9
34 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL SSH 9 9
40 Roland Englbrecht CHAMBERY 14 5
41 Constant Van Paesschen CARLOW VD HELLE KWPN 8 12
41 Bertram Allen IZZY BY PICOBELLO HOLST 10 10
43 John Whitaker CASSINIS CHAPLIN BWP 13 13
44 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA HOLST 18 9
45 Captain Geoff Curran RINGWOOD GLEN 14 14
46 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 ISH 17 17
46 Mario Wilson Fernandes STROUDWOOD ELDARADO 13 21
46 Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M AES 17 17
49 Vincent Voorn DANTE KWPN 23 12
50 Paul Kennedy CARTOWN DANGER MOUSE KWPN 24 24
51 Vladimir Beletskiy FALKON E 31 31
52 Natalia Belova COSIMO 48 HANN Eli