The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SOPOT GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
6/11/2017
CSIO5* SOPOT - SOPOT, POL
50
6/8/2017 - 6/11/2017
3.98
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Cian O'Connor GOOD LUCK HSH 0 0 47.59 $48,488.02
2 Luciana Diniz FIT FOR FUN 13 BWP 0 0 48.77 $29,386.68
3 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO HANN 0 0 48.96 $22,040.01
4 Ondrej Zvara CENTO LANO KWPN 0 1 49.26 $14,693.34
5 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY SBS 0 1 51.02 $8,816.00
6 Alexander Zettermann MAGIC PARK HOLST 0 1 51.72 $6,612.00
7 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES SWB 0 1 51.86 $4,408.00
8 Lauren Hough WATERFORD SBS 0 4 48.44 $3,673.34
9 Mario Wilson Fernandes STROUDWOOD ELDARADO KWPN 0 4 52.93 $2,938.66
10 Reed Kessler COS I CAN AES 0 5 49.29 $2,938.66
11 Szabolcs Krucso CHACCO BLUE II 0 5 52.42 $1,469.33
12 Laura Kraut DEAUVILLE S 0 8 47.66 $1,469.33
13 Christian Rhomberg SAPHYR DES LACS HOLST 0 8 49.49 $236.98
14 Joe Clayton CON MAN JX SF 4
15 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO SSH 4
16 Karel Cox COR VD WATERINGHOEVE HANN 4
17 Marc Bettinger QUINCY W BWP 4
18 Kamil Papousek CENTISIMO MECKL 4
19 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K OLDBG 4
20 Andrzej Oplatek COPPERFIELD 40 DWB 4
21 Bertram Allen IZZY BY PICOBELLO HANN 5
22 David Simpson KEOKI BWP 5
23 Monika Noskovicova CASTELAN 3 UNKNOWN 5
24 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski INFERNO HOLST 8
25 Robert Vos DON GRETZKY OS 8
26 Piergiorgio Bucci DRIANDRIA SWB 8
27 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU KWPN 8
28 Geir Gulliksen SERINGAT OS 8
29 Duarte Seabra FERNHILL CURRA QUINN SF 9
30 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 ISH 9
31 Lillie Keenan FIBONACCI 17 KWPN 9
32 Bronislav Chudyba ZAPRIA SWB 9
33 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI HOLST 9
34 Lukasz Koza CARTOGRANS KISS 9
35 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB OS 11
36 Nicola Philippaerts FOREVER D'ARCO TER LINDEN HOLST 12
37 Helena Persson BONZAI H BWP 12
38 Marit Haarr Skollerud NICOLE SWB 12
39 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL PZHK 13
40 Victoria Gulliksen VIEGO LES HAUTS OS 14
41 Chloe D. Reid TNT EXPLOSIVE SBS 17
42 Pal Flam SKJERABERGS LARKIN HANN 20
43 Wojciech Wojcianiec CASSIO MELLONI NWB Eli
43 Jessie Drea MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA HOLST Eli
43 Thierry Goffinet ARTUUR JH Z ISH Eli
46 Jamie Wingrave QUIROSA ZANG Ret
46 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 HOLST WB Ret
46 Cassio Rivetti UT MAJEUR DE BRECEY Ret
46 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY SF Ret
46 Gabor Szabo Jr TIMPEX BOLCSESZ Ret