Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SOPOT GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
6/11/2022
CSI2* SOPOT - SOPOT, POL
46
6/9/2022 - 6/12/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aleksandra Kierznowska BADORETTE RHEIN 0 0 38.31 $6,409.28
2 Dawid Kubiak ANASTACIA III 0 0 38.78 $5,127.43
3 Hubert Kierznowski AMERIQUE LANDAIS HOLST 0 0 39.74 $3,845.57
4 Elian Baumann CLINTFINO 0 0 40.94 $2,563.71
5 Trevor Breen JICARLA T 0 0 40.97 $1,794.60
6 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. 0 0 41.17 $1,410.04
7 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski INTURIDO KWPN 0 0 41.46 $1,025.49
8 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev GO FOUR IT B 0 0 41.96 $769.11
9 Ciaran Dreeling VALENTINO 0 0 45.48 $769.11
10 Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57 0 4 39.97 $640.93
11 Stephanie Holmen THELMA HASTAK 0 4 44.14 $640.93
12 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESPRIT D'INTRO Z 1 $640.93
13 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CORNELA 1
14 Christian Kukuk JAKARTA 1
15 Michal Kazmierczak ZIROCCO AIR BELGIAN WA 2
16 Lena Maruszak JETOULON VAN DE RIETVENNE 3
17 Julien Gonin ESTRELLA DE LA BATIA KWPN 4
18 Georgia Tame DONAVAYA 4
19 Tomasz Miskiewicz STAKKATO LAZAR 4
20 Megane Moissonnier CABALLERO 4
21 Kamil Grzelczyk SENIOR HOLST 4
22 Andreas Schou ACTION MAN 4
23 Dawid Rakoczy GOOGLE THIS 5
24 Therese S. Henriksen OLILIA VD BISSCHOP 6
25 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KENDRICK 4 6
26 Lukasz Koza KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF 7
27 Adam Nicpon FOR FLIX 7
28 Dominik Pieniaszek FOR FUTURE 8
29 Henrik Von Eckermann LUNA VD MESPEL 8
30 Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE 8
31 Wilma Hellstrom APPEARANCE 8
32 Iza Vele WESTERN BOY 8
33 Gerfried Puck EQUITRON JUNIOR ISH 8
34 Niklaus Schurtenberger LIREU 8
35 Sara Vingralkova LIMONCHELLO NT 8
36 Aleksander Lewandowski JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHO WESTF 8
37 Jacek Polikowski LECTOR BWP 8
38 Iga Biegalska CANABAZ 8
39 Krzysztof Retka SUEDWINDS AMANDA 9
40 Karel Cox NANCLEDRA VAN HET GEVAHOF HOLST 11
41 Michal Kubiak FLORYDA 12
42 Katarzyna Szun MALIN 21 14
43 Christoph Amelong-Heiden SHACAROLA 18
44 Cecilie Hatteland CASH GIRL 7 19
45 Nikola Bielikova DROVER Ret
45 Noora Forsten NABAB'S ATLANTO Ret