Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SOPOT GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
1/20/2019
CSI2* SOPOT - SOPOT, POL
29
1/17/2019 - 1/20/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Shane Carey FECYBELLE 0 0 37.9 $6,530.75
2 Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO 0 0 38.49 $5,224.60
3 Gerfried Puck FOR FUN VT PZHK 0 0 39.7 $3,918.45
4 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O 0 0 40.56 $2,612.30
5 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO KWPN 0 0 40.62 $1,828.61
6 Przemyslaw Konopacki FRIAR M PZHK 0 0 41.59 $1,436.76
7 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER KWPN 0 0 42.36 $1,044.92
8 Marcin Betkowski CATARINA 216 POLISH WB 0 0 45.06 $783.69
9 Danny Schroder CRAWALLO BS 0 0 46.02 $783.69
10 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA 0 0 46.22 $653.07
11 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE BWP 0 4 39.97 $653.07
12 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR 0 4 40.68 $653.07
13 Andreas Brenner CLINTANA W Z OS 1
14 Jacek Grzywacz DORAVELLA 4
15 Christoph Lanske CHACCO'S GIRL 4 4
16 Dawid Kubiak ANASTACIA III OS 4
17 Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP HOLST 4
18 Elena Railiene ALONSO PHBA 4
19 Lars N Pedersen CHESTER 318 5
20 Tomasz Olszewski CAMAKO S BOY JW 8
21 Vladimir Beletskiy CHAS PIK 8
22 Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L 8
23 Maciej Kostrzewski CHICO HIPPICA 12
24 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS OS 12
25 Konrad Pawlowski LAUR 12
26 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak CONTHACCA SP 12
27 Rebekka Lie Andersen DADORIJKE OS 16
28 Natalia Palmowska JACKPOT VAN'T ZONNEVELD D 28
29 Antoni Strzalkowski BLANT Ret