Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SOPOT GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
12/20/2020
CSI 2* SOPOT - SOPOT, POL
55
12/15/2020 - 12/20/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mateusz Tyszko ZIROCCO AIR 0 0 36.68 $6,705.65
2 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO 0 0 36.8 $5,364.52
3 Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO PZHK 0 0 37.18 $4,023.39
4 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER 0 0 38.47 $2,682.26
5 Dawid Skiba LA VULKANO L POLISH WB 0 0 39.15 $1,877.58
6 Adam Nicpon COUNTER 0 0 39.22 $1,475.24
7 Krzysztof Ludwiczak NIKO 0 0 42.65 $1,072.90
8 Krzysztof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE 0 4 37.04 $804.67
9 Adam Grzegorzewski ISSEM 0 4 42.25 $804.67
10 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE 1 $670.56
11 Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka ICI OS 1 $670.56
12 Olga Skrobacz QUINCY 1 $670.56
13 Aleksandra Kierznowska BADORETTE 4 $53.64
14 Andrius Petrovas SHERLOCK 4 $53.64
15 Julia Jaglarz GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL 4
16 Jacek Zagor ARONN DU TALUS 4
17 Andrius Petrovas ZWAROVSKI Z 4
18 Magda Kaminskia BRANDY 4
19 Dawid Kubiak ESTORIL FORTUNA 5
20 Michal Kazmierczak DAME DE PIQUE 5
21 Mateusz Tyszko CASINA 20 5
22 Aleksander Lewandowski JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHO 5
23 Tomasz Olszewski CAMAKO S BOY JW BWP 5
24 Berit Lehtsaar C QASTANIA 5
25 Natalia Czernik EVERDI 6
26 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 8
27 Daria Kobiernik SONET HOLST 8
28 Aleksandra Kierznowska CORLEANO 8
29 Antoni Strzalkowski MISTER CASH 8
30 Jan Bobik CZART 9
31 Adam Nicpon CYCERA 9
32 Msciwoj Kiecon BACCORD 9
33 Natalia Koziarowska ANTINA 9
34 Ewa Dyzewska EDESSO 9
35 Ewa Dyzewska EAZY BOY 9
36 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski DIARADO'S DREAM KWPN 9
37 Antoni Strzalkowski LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSA 12
38 Vivien Kazmierczak CASSINI VAN HAMOND 12
39 Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka CIARA 12
40 Marek Lewicki LA PEZI 12
41 Aleksandra Zybala QUAIDO 13
42 Hubert Kierznowski WESTFALIA L 13
43 Marcin Betkowski CONCABA 13
44 Jacek Zagor CAN YA MECAN 13
45 Marcin Betkowski INDIVAR 14
46 Aleksandra Osuch CROWN DU BUISON Z 15
47 Msciwoj Kiecon SIR SAPPORO MK 17
48 Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka H.ELDORADO B. 18
49 Agnieszka Cecuga JUST AN HERO 19
50 Natalia Langowska CHECKERS W Z BWP 20
51 Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER Ret
51 Aleksandra Zybala SOPHIA Ret
51 Martin Rozynek COURAGE 140 Eli
51 Paulina Koza KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF Eli
51 Jan Bobik FLANDRIA Ret