Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SONOMA INTERNATIONAL WELCOME

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
9/6/2019
CSI2* THE SONOMA INTERNATIONAL - PETALUMA, CA, USA
Alan Wade
67
9/4/2019 - 9/8/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Karl Cook FECYBELLE BELGIAN WA 0 0 35.4 $9,000.00
2 Cassio Rivetti BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE KWPN 0 0 36.52 $7,200.00
3 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC SBS 0 0 36.88 $5,400.00
4 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 BWP 0 0 37.06 $3,600.00
5 Keri Potter BITALICA WESTPHALIA 0 0 37.33 $2,520.00
6 Lindsey Paton CAPILANO HF 0 0 39.26 $1,980.00
7 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE 0 0 40.17 $1,440.00
8 Richard Fellers STEELBI WARMBLOOD 0 4 36.84 $1,080.00
9 Karrie Rufer MR. EUROPE SWB 0 4 37.88 $1,080.00
10 Mandy Porter MILANO KWPN 0 4 38.64 $900.00
11 Alessandra Volpi ABSOLUTE DU MIO 0 4 38.93 $900.00
12 Nicholas Dello Joio COLUMBCILLE DE REVE 0 8 40.43 $900.00
13 Eve Jobs LIMBRIDGE ISH 0 WD $200.00
14 Hannah Loly AYMA DE LA DEMI LUNE HOLSTEINER 1 $200.00
15 Lindsay Archer ETA BETA DI SAN PATRIGNAN SBS 1 $200.00
16 Mandy Porter WT CA-POW! MIPAAF 1 $200.00
17 Patrick Pellin Crawshaw JAMICA VAN KATTEBEEK HOLSTEINER 1 $200.00
18 Tracey Wade BOUND TO BE 1
19 Keri Potter ARIELL LA SIRENE KWPN 2
20 Kaitlin Campbell PALINA DE L'ESCAUT WESTPHALIA 4
21 Nicholas Dello Joio FEYON HANOVERIAN 4
22 Richard Fellers NINOU 2 4
23 Cassio Rivetti DON VITO OLDENBURG 4
24 Nicholas Dello Joio CASSANDRA KWPN 4
25 Vani Khosla BILLY MEXICO KWPN 4
26 Karl Cook MENELIK AES 4
27 Penny Brennan VERTIGO DELORME HANOVERIAN 4
28 Alessandra Volpi FOSTER 39 WESTFALE 4
29 Katelyn Denby Edwards ESCAPADO S HANOVERIAN 5
30 Keri Potter JIMINY CRICKET KWPN 5
31 Simonne Berg V CANTATE WARMBLOOD 5
32 Femke Courchaine DEREUSA S HOLST 6
33 William Simpson CHACCO P 8
34 Angel Karolyi COOPER MECKLENBUR 8
35 Karl Cook E'SPECIAL P.S. DUTCH WARM 8
36 Lindsay Archer JARPUR 8
37 Harley Brown VALIANT BWP 8
38 Hugh Mutch JOHNNY CASH AES 8
39 Vani Khosla DRAGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS BELGIAN WA 9
40 Tiffany Sullivan CHRISTIAN GREY BELGIAN WA 9
41 Susan Artes LAURENCE Z ZANG 9
42 Christopher Lowe CUNNINGHAM 4 WARMBLOOD 9
43 Ali Leopold-Moreno ULYSSE DU BOURBERG 9
44 Audra Fleck-Snijders RAINLAND WH CALISTO SELLE FRAN 9
45 Ali Leopold-Moreno VALENTINO DU SOLEIL 10
46 James Brennan LOUISANA VD MOORTELSHOEV 13
47 Chandler Meadows CHRISTY JNR 13
48 Harley Brown MYLORD CORNET BWP 13
49 Kirsten Coe TYBO VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z OLDBG 13
50 Nicole Haunert CONCOLUE ZANGERSHEI 13
51 Tiffany Sullivan THE GLADIATOR WARMBLOOD 16
52 Guy Thomas JONKHEER Z BWP 16
53 Craig Starr DELUXENTO ZANGERSHEI 17
54 Haley Schwab DOUBLE O SEVEN 7 DUTCH WARM 17
55 Laura Hite CHATTANOOGA KWPN 17
56 Katie Harris LAFINO 4 OLDBG 17
57 Jeff Campf FUGON WB 18
58 Kaitlin Campbell DORAINDO 18
59 Michelle Fellers CORMANN DUTCH WARM 19
60 Haley Schwab RIVAUX HOLST 23
61 Josephine Decker KT CHIEF INSPECTOR 26
62 Jeff Campf TENDER STAR 34
63 Nicole Haunert CALGARY IV SWEDISH WA Ret
64 Lindsay Ramar Costigan MR HARRISON HOLSTEINER Eli
64 Jenn Serek WICKED BELGIAN WA Eli
64 Katie Harris CHAFLEUR Eli
64 Carole Lessine JONSAUNIER DWERSE HAGEN OLDENBURG Eli