Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK WELCOME

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
8/30/2019
CSI2* HITS ON THE HUDSON VII - SAUGERTIES, NY, USA
Werner Deeg
25
8/28/2019 - 9/1/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS BELGIAN WA 0 0 42.59 $11,781.00
2 Todd Minikus AMEX Z 0 0 42.81 $7,140.00
3 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN WARMBLOOD 0 0 44.04 $5,355.00
4 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS HANN 0 0 46.24 $3,570.00
5 Beezie Madden GARANT 0 0 49.15 $2,142.00
6 Samuel Parot Jr QUICK DU POTTIER KWPN 0 4 45.25 $1,606.50
7 Laura Chapot THORNHILL KATE SF 0 4 45.3 $1,071.00
8 Kevin Mealiff VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z ISH 0 4 46.01 $892.50
9 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS DWB 0 8 43.07 $714.00
10 Laura Chapot ISHD DUAL STAR 0 12 54.24 $714.00
11 Dorothy Douglas MTM CORNADA B 0 Eli $357.00
12 Samuel Parot Jr ATLANTIS WESTPHALIA 4 $357.00
13 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE 4
14 Beezie Madden JIVA OLDENBURG 4
15 Stephanie Gallucci SEA COAST B52 F Z BELGIAN WA 4
16 Santiago Lambre IBABCO ZANG 4
17 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN BWP 4
18 Liubov Kochetova SUPREME Z KWPN 5
19 Mattias Tromp MANHATTAN ZANGERSHEI 5
20 Samuel Parot Jr THRILLER P BELGIAN WA 6
21 Todd Minikus CALVALOU SWB 8
22 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G OLDENBURG 9
23 Liubov Kochetova TREVITA KWPN 9
24 Stephanie Gallucci FREDIE LEVA HANOVERIAN 13
25 Beezie Madden HANNAH Eli