Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK OPEN PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
3/16/2018
NAT DESERT CIRCUIT VIII - THERMAL, CA, USA
Mark McGowan
48
3/13/2018 - 3/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ali Ramsay HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE SF 0 0 42.728 $9,000.00
2 Mandy Porter MILANO BWP 0 0 42.73 $6,600.00
3 Eric Navet BASIMODO 0 0 43.88 $3,900.00
4 Ali Ramsay CASINO 0 0 44.29 $2,400.00
5 Nayel Nassar LORDAN OLDBG 0 0 44.59 $1,800.00
6 Keri Potter BITALICA HANN 0 0 46.06 $1,500.00
7 Hannah Loly AYMA DE LA DEMI LUNE 0 0 46.35 $1,200.00
8 Natasha Traurig CHOOSE ME 4 SBS 0 0 46.8 $900.00
9 Richard Spooner ARTHOS R HOLSTEINER 0 4 40.18 $900.00
10 Kenneth Vinther COLICCHIO DUTCH WARM 0 WD $600.00
10 Tina Yates ZELOTE VDL HOLSTEINER 0 WD $600.00
10 Tina Yates CAMPITELLO 5 0 WD $600.00
13 Nicolette Hirt FAST LUCCA 4
14 Nayel Nassar DEE JEE HANOVERIAN 4
15 Olivia Brown VALIANT KWPN 4
16 Taylor Siebel FELLINI 131 AES 4
17 John Anderson GRANIT S OS 4
18 Guy Thomas JONKHEER Z 4
19 John Perez EXTRA MINKUS ZANGERSHEI 4
20 Katelyn Denby Edwards CETELLO KWPN 4
21 Richard Spooner LOVE 8
22 Vani Khosla AMERIGO WARMBLOOD 8
23 Sarah Baz ABADAN SWB 8
24 Nayel Nassar LUTZ DUTCH WARM 8
25 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II WESTPHALIA 8
26 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 SWB 8
27 Hannah Selleck BARLA WESTPHALIA 8
28 Ali Nilforushan CLARINIUS 8
29 Simon Schroder CURTIS 57 HOLST 8
30 Ali Leopold-Moreno C.D.N. HOLSTEINER 8
31 Emma Catherine Reichow APEX KWPN 12
32 Elizabeth Gingras IMA VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE 12
33 Hannah Heidegger DI CAPRIO RV 12
34 Zazou Hoffman W ZERMIE 13 DUTCH WARM 12
35 Gareth Graves DARANTOS KWPN 12
36 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE KWPN 16
37 Michael Tokaruk THUNDER D'AMAURY WARMBLOOD 19
38 Natasha Traurig TENESSE ROUGE SF 20
39 Danielle Lean DEXCEMINKA CHEVAL DE 24
40 Francie Nilforushan ADORO 3 40
41 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA Ret
41 John Perez UTOPIA HOLST Ret
41 Amy Hess TOPAZE BLUE Ret
41 Savannah Jenkins DSP CHEER Ret
41 Jill Henselwood FARFELU DU PRINTEMPS BRAND Ret
41 Mitchell Endicott IDEAL DE LA HAISSE BWP Ret
41 Karl Cook CYRANO VDV BELGIAN WA Ret
48 Liz Hutchinson TRISKEL DE KERLIVEN ZANGERSHEI Eli