Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK OPEN PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
2/2/2018
NAT DESERT CIRCUIT III - THERMAL, CA, USA
Bernardo Costa Cabral
61
1/30/2018 - 2/4/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Shawn Casady VALINSKI S HOLSTEINER 0 0 44.2 $9,000.00
2 Keri Potter BITALICA DWB 0 0 44.76 $6,600.00
3 Natasha Traurig CHOOSE ME 4 0 4 50.68 $3,900.00
4 Tina Yates CICOMEIN VDL HOLSTEINER 0 8 44.38 $2,400.00
5 John Pearce FIRESTONE S KWPN 0 12 47.98 $1,800.00
6 Emma Catherine Reichow APEX DUTCH WARM 0 22 65.93 $1,500.00
7 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC 1 $1,200.00
8 Joie Gatlin RAMMSTEIN HOLSTEINER 1 $900.00
9 Nicole Haunert COSTENA LS LA SILLA WARMBLOOD 2 $900.00
10 Tina Yates DAKAR VDL WARMBLOOD 2 $600.00
11 Rachel Fields CHAKIRA 3 $600.00
12 Eric Navet BASIMODO DUTCH WARM 4 $600.00
13 Nayel Nassar DEE JEE 4 $600.00
14 Mandy Porter MILANO KWPN 4 $600.00
15 Zazou Hoffman W ZERMIE 13 4 $600.00
16 Jeff Campf NINOU 2 KWPN 4
17 Ali Ramsay CASINO OLDENBURG 4
18 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE OLDBG 4
19 Hannah Loly AYMA DE LA DEMI LUNE WARMBLOOD 5
20 Mariano Alario EDESA'S STALLONE SBS 5
21 Jeff Campf WORDSWORTH II HOLSTEINER 5
22 Amanda Flint BALTIMORE SCOTTISH S 7
23 Samara Heinrichs PENINSULA VERTIGO KWPN 8
24 Natalie Dean CHACCO'S GOLDY DWB 8
25 Will Simpson CHACCO P OLDENBURG 8
26 Kaitlin Campbell ROCKY W MECKLENBUR 8
27 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 8
28 Delaney Flynn MILAN IV HOLSTEINER 8
29 Carson Grisham ZEROS HOLSTEINER 8
30 Hannah Heidegger DI CAPRIO RV 8
31 Vani Khosla BILLY MEXICO DUTCH WARM 8
32 Tina Yates CAMPITELLO 5 AES 9
33 Russell Morgan FOR FUN 43 9
34 Chandler Meadows DAMIAN HANOVERIAN 10
35 Jenni McAllister SWEET CHOCOLATE PJ KWPN 12
36 Justin Prather BOLERO HX HANOVERIAN 12
37 Jamie Taylor TAQUIN DE LA NUTRIA 12
38 Katherine Anne Brewer CORLEONE E SF 12
39 Chenoa McElvain WALLSTREET RC 12
40 Shawn Casady ZEPHYR 13
41 Karianne Boyce-Lockhart FERRO DC DWB 13
42 Jill Gaffney CARLTON CAFE BELGIAN WA 16
43 Ben Ebeling CADDILAC FS Z 16
44 Harley Brown CHASE 16
44 Rachel Fields VDL GROEP CYRANO Z HOLSTEINER 16
46 Justin Prather AIMEE 2 18
47 Amanda Flint SUPERBAD HOLSTEINER 18
48 Elizabeth Gingras IMA VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE 20
49 John Pearce CHANTICO 21
50 Elizabeth Gingras COUP DE CHANCE HOLSTEINER 21
51 Guy Thomas JONKHEER Z BWP 21
52 Nicolette Hirt FAST LUCCA ZANGERSHEI 23
53 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 HANOVERIAN 26
54 Tina Yates DURANGO VDL WESTPHALIA 27
55 Jill Henselwood FARFELU DU PRINTEMPS 28
56 Natasha Traurig SAUL GOODMAN BWP 37
57 Amy Hess TOPAZE BLUE WARMBLOOD Ret
57 Arsia Ardalan CHIN CHIN Ret
57 Amanda Flint VDL WITTINGER HOLST Ret
60 Karianne Boyce-Lockhart HOPSCOTCH DWB Eli
60 Kenneth Vinther COLICCHIO SF Eli