Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
2/21/2020
NAT OCALA MASTERS VI - OCALA, FL, USA
Mark McGowan
36
2/18/2020 - 2/23/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Devin Ryan CASPAR'S LASINO HOLST 0 0 45.737 $7,500.00
2 Jaclyn Duff VENUS DU GUE HOLSTEINER 0 0 45.74 $5,500.00
3 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE 0 4 44.9 $3,250.00
4 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G DANISH WAR 0 6 48.6 $2,000.00
5 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR KWPN 0 6 52.06 $1,500.00
6 Lauren Balcomb VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z HANOVERIAN 0 9 51.68 $1,250.00
7 Erin Haas COACHELLA DUTCH WARM 0 10 52.79 $1,000.00
8 Frank Hendriks DIO HOLST 0 15 53.45 $750.00
9 Andre Thieme CRAZY GIRL V 0 WD $750.00
10 Cassandra Kahle PYRENES DE LOUZES 1 $500.00
11 Tracy Fenney MTM DOLCE VITA SELLE FRAN 1 $500.00
12 Karen Cudmore CONEJA HOLSTEINER 3 $500.00
13 Hyde Moffatt GISBORNE VDL HOLSTEINER 3
14 Lisa Goldman-Smolen SOVEREIGN 4
15 Aaron Vale VALENTINE CAR SF 4
16 Lisa Goldman-Smolen NIKE WARMBLOOD 4
17 David O'Brien LA BELLE SCF HOLSTEINER 4
18 Devin Ryan COOPER BELGIAN WA 4
19 Christoph Schroeder CHEWIE 4
20 Declan Egan QUADRIVIO 4
21 Jill Gaffney CARLTON CAFE HOLSTEINER 8
22 Hyde Moffatt GRAFTON 8
23 Katia Manuel-Adams E.R.P. VAN WWW.OLLAND.BIZ SF 8
24 Carly Campbell-Cooper CLARENCE NT DUTCH WARM 8
25 Bree Rosales VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB 8
26 Cassandra Kahle EPEIOS OLDENBURG 8
27 Lauren Balcomb VITEL SOURDIN DUTCH WARM 8
28 Stevie Murphy CABALIERO 2 SELLE FRAN 8
29 Jens Baackmann CAPRICE 503 12
30 Kama Michelle Godek STONEHENGE 5 14
31 Agustin Rosales CUPERTINO HANOVERIAN 16
32 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV HOLSTEINER 17
33 Julia Madigan FARFELU DU PRINTEMPS BWP 19
34 Lisa Goldman-Smolen AS DI SOGRAND BWP Ret
35 Dorothy Douglas MTM CORNADA B HANOVERIAN Eli
35 Ashley Fleischhacker QUADROS 3 WESTPHALIA Eli