Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
2/14/2020
NAT OCALA WINTER FESTIVAL V - OCALA, FL, USA
Olaf Petersen
38
2/11/2020 - 2/16/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE BWP 0 0 36.84 $7,500.00
2 Hunter Holloway LUCKY STRIKE DANISH WAR 0 0 37.85 $5,500.00
3 Jens Baackmann AGLAIA J 0 0 39.02 $3,250.00
4 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY TOO 0 0 40.93 $2,000.00
5 Jaime Gibson CADDIE R ZANGERSHEI 0 0 41.17 $1,500.00
6 Lillie Keenan CAZAAN DANISH WAR 0 0 44.35 $1,250.00
7 Lauren Balcomb VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z HOLSTEINER 0 0 48.29 $1,000.00
8 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S DUTCH WARM 0 4 40.03 $750.00
9 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA DWB 0 4 43.26 $750.00
10 Andre Thieme CELLISTO SF 0 4 49.11 $500.00
11 Nicky Galligan JAVAS MISS JORDAN DEUTSCHES 4 $500.00
12 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G IRISH SPOR 4 $500.00
13 Declan Egan QUADRIVIO KWPN 4
14 William Simpson CHACCO P HOLSTEINER 4
15 Lisa Goldman-Smolen NIKE MECKLENBUR 4
16 Jens Baackmann MTM COMO NO HOLSTEINER 4
17 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE 4
18 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA HOLSTEINER 4
19 Sharn Wordley COBALOU WESTPHALIA 4
20 Caroline Di Vittorio UTWO D'ESQUELMES WESTPHALIA 4
21 Andre Thieme CHAKARIA SF 4
22 Lillie Keenan AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z 4
23 Frank Hendriks DIO ZANGERSHEI 4
24 Karen Cudmore CONEJA 8
25 Celso Ariani JANARI TER DOLEN HOLSTEINER 9
26 Sean Jobin BANCO DU MOULIN BELGIAN WA 10
27 Brooke Cudmore IGOR 12
28 Katia Manuel-Adams E.R.P. VAN WWW.OLLAND.BIZ 12
29 Fernando Cardenas CALVADOS DUTCH WARM 12
30 David O'Brien LA BELLE SCF DANISH WAR 13
31 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 BELGIAN WA 17
32 Kyle Dewar F GUNSMOKE RHF WESTF 18
33 Zoubair Bennani VISHNOU UN PRINCE DUTCH WARM 20
34 Andre Thieme CRAZY GIRL V 36
35 Lauren Balcomb VITEL SOURDIN 38
36 Molly Talla COMPLETE LUCK SELLE FRAN Ret
37 David Jennings CENDATUS PS IRISH SPOR Eli
37 Julia Madigan FARFELU DU PRINTEMPS OLDENBURG Eli