Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
1/31/2020
NAT OCALA PREMIERE III - OCALA, FL, USA
Martin Otto
32
1/28/2020 - 2/2/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Raposa MIC JAGGER WARMBLOOD 0 0 36.28 $7,500.00
2 Cady Klimas CELTIC LADY M2S GERMAN RID 0 0 37.84 $5,500.00
3 Taylor Land LIROY 30 DWB 0 0 39.05 $3,250.00
4 Lisa Goldman-Smolen NIKE WARMBLOOD 0 0 39.13 $2,000.00
5 Luis Espinoza Lopez CRUNCHY NUT 15 HOLSTEINER 0 0 39.58 $1,500.00
6 Jill Henselwood EBLESSE 0 0 40.94 $1,250.00
7 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA KWPN 0 0 41.52 $1,000.00
8 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE WESTPHALIA 0 4 36.43 $750.00
9 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE HOLSTEINER 0 4 37.49 $750.00
10 Carlos Ramirez EXTRA DES SEQUOIAS DANISH WAR 3 $500.00
11 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY TOO 4 $500.00
12 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G ZANGERSHEI 4 $500.00
13 Sharn Wordley ANY KWPN 4
14 David Tromp CONTENTIN DES ROQUES HOLSTEINER 4
15 Caroline Di Vittorio UTWO D'ESQUELMES SELLE FRAN 4
16 David Jennings CENDATUS PS SF 4
17 Lauren Balcomb VITEL SOURDIN OLDENBURG 4
18 Sharn Wordley COBALOU SELLE FRAN 5
19 Declan Egan QUADRIVIO WESTPHALIA 7
20 Bree Rosales VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB HOLSTEINER 8
21 Aaron Vale H5 BALOU'S CAPTAIN OLDENBURG 8
22 Lauren Fischer GK CALIFORNIA OS 8
23 Genevieve Edwards LURACCI DE LA POMME HANOVERIAN 8
24 Kyle Dewar F GUNSMOKE RHF BELGIAN WA 8
25 Stefanie Collier EMMA-LEE DUTCH WARM 8
26 Hunter Holloway CESNA M KWPN 8
27 Heren Lee EVERYDAY HERO WARMBLOOD 10
28 Fernando Cardenas CALVADOS 12
29 Agustin Rosales CUPERTINO DANISH WAR 12
30 Lisa Goldman-Smolen SOVEREIGN HOLSTEINER 12
31 Kris Killam GANGSTER CHS SF 16
32 Shawn Mack FOR AMI KWPN Ret