Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
US Equestrian offices will be closed November 26th-27th, 2020 in observance of Thanksgiving Day.
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 27, 2020
Week 2020-23
1/17/2020
NAT OCALA JANUARY CLASSIC I - OCALA, FL, USA
Danny Foster
43
1/14/2020 - 1/19/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rowan Willis CALISTO 26 BELGIAN WA 0 0 36.01 $7,500.00
2 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS WARMBLOOD 0 0 36.49 $5,500.00
3 David Jennings CENDATUS PS 0 0 41.39 $3,250.00
4 Sean Jobin DARIUS OLDENBURG 0 0 42.33 $2,000.00
5 Aaron Vale VALENTINE CAR DUTCH WARM 0 4 35.11 $1,500.00
6 Hunter Holloway LUCKY STRIKE WARMBLOOD 0 8 38.92 $1,250.00
7 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G 4 $1,000.00
8 Sean Jobin BANCO DU MOULIN KWPN 4 $750.00
9 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE 4 $750.00
10 Rowan Willis WELLINGTON GRANDORIE HOLSTEINER 4 $500.00
11 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS 4 $500.00
12 Alberto Michan ICTUS D'EMMA 4 $500.00
13 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE BWP 4
14 Jordan Petersen DIAMANT'S LEGACY DANISH WAR 4
15 Daniel Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN OLDENBURG 4
16 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S SF 4
17 Daniel Geitner FAZOUS DWB 4
18 Christoph Schroeder CHEWIE KWPN 4
19 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN 4
20 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE HANN 4
21 Stevie Murphy CABALIERO 2 DWB 5
22 Jenni McAllister ESCADA VS 8
23 Jill Henselwood EBLESSE SWEDISH WA 8
24 Kevin Mealiff VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z KWPN 8
25 Jenni McAllister BATIDA PJ DWB 8
26 Shannon Clifford DIAMOND HANN 8
27 Bryn Sadler BULL RUN'S LIVING HOLSTEINER 8
28 Jaclyn Duff PEKIN ST DENIS ZANGERSHEI 8
29 Devin Ryan COOPER SF 8
30 Sharn Wordley CAROLLO 8
31 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 MECKLENBUR 12
32 Alberto Michan LOUISIANA 7 HANO 12
33 Jaime Gibson CADDIE R HOLSTEINER 12
34 Kady Abrahamson BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME DANISH WAR 12
35 Kama Michelle Godek CONTINUITY BELGIAN WA 20
36 Kyle Dewar F GUNSMOKE RHF ITALIAN WA 24
37 Rowan Willis EVERSE W DUTCH WARM 27
38 Shawn Mack FOR AMI KWPN Ret
38 Shannon Clifford R.K. VINCENT SANTA MONICA WARMBLOOD Ret
38 Morgan Ward LEVIN HANOVERIAN Ret
38 Bryn Sadler CEZARRO BELGIAN WA Ret
38 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV BRANDENBUR Ret
43 Kevin Mealiff MORRIS HORTA BWP Eli