Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
8/2/2019
NAT NEW YORK HORSE & PONY (VI) - SAUGERTIES, NY, USA
Jaime Morillo
26
7/31/2019 - 8/4/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Raposa ILIONA 0 0 34.76 $7,500.00
2 Madison Goetzmann PRESTIGIOUS BWB 0 0 35 $5,500.00
3 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE WESTF 0 0 36.28 $3,250.00
4 Sarah Segal CAMIRA OLDENBURG 0 0 37.06 $2,000.00
5 Laura Chapot THORNHILL KATE WESTPHALIA 0 0 37.97 $1,500.00
6 Lauren Fischer TRADITION DE LA ROQUE ISH 0 0 40 $1,250.00
7 Roberto Teran Tafur BINK-A SF 0 4 38.92 $1,000.00
8 Laura Chapot ISHD DUAL STAR DUTCH WARM 0 8 40.43 $750.00
9 Cassandra Kahle EPEIOS 4 $750.00
10 Todd Minikus QUALITY GIRL DUTCH WARM 4 $500.00
11 Laura Chapot OUT OF IRELAND OLDBG 4 $500.00
12 Todd Minikus JUJU VDM 4 $500.00
13 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 4
14 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP 4
15 Callan Solem JASMIJN VAN DE RENTHOEVE OLDENBURG 4
16 Roberto Teran Tafur DIABOLO LA QUADRA BWP 4
17 David Raposa MIC JAGGER HOLST 4
18 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 GERMAN RID 4
19 Callan Solem IMOGEN DE REGOR HANOVERIAN 4
20 Lauren Fischer GK CALIFORNIA BELGIAN WA 4
21 Liubov Kochetova TREVITA HANOVERIAN 4
22 Roberto Teran Tafur DENA-SIENNE HANOVERIAN 8
23 Laura Chapot CALAFORNIA KWPN 8
24 Callan Solem ERDENTO VAN DE LEEUWERK KWPN 8
25 Liubov Kochetova SUPREME Z KWPN 12
26 Todd Minikus LUKEN DU ROUET ZANGERSHEI 26