The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
3/15/2019
NAT DESERT CIRCUIT VIII - THERMAL, CA, USA
Bernardo Costa Cabral
45
3/12/2019 - 3/17/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS OLDENBURG 0 0 34.95 $9,000.00
2 Jim Ifko CELINE LS LA SILLA SF 0 0 36.85 $6,600.00
3 Ali Ramsay CASINO CDLS 0 0 37.4 $3,900.00
4 Hugh Mutch KILLOSERY KUIDAM OLDBG 0 0 37.76 $2,400.00
5 Katharin Gualtieri CASTALANO 0 0 38.52 $1,800.00
6 Hannah Loly AYMA DE LA DEMI LUNE 0 0 40.1 $1,500.00
7 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN SBS 0 4 34.7 $1,200.00
8 Susan Artes LAURENCE Z HANN 0 4 38.22 $900.00
9 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA WARMBLOOD 0 4 40.49 $900.00
10 Taylor Siebel EVIDENCE SF 0 8 38.4 $600.00
11 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA KWPN 0 WD $600.00
11 Richard Fellers LUX LADY HOLST 0 WD $600.00
11 Jenni McAllister ESCADA V S ISH 0 WD $600.00
14 Russell Morgan JERONIMO VD BISSCHOP SWB 1
15 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON BELGIAN WA 1
16 Katelyn Denby Edwards ESCAPADO S OLDBG 2
17 Hugh Mutch JOHNNY CASH KWPN 2
18 Patricio Pasquel CARAMELO BELGIAN WA 4
19 Will Simpson WHOOP DE DOO HOLST 4
20 Zazou Hoffman VICE VERSA D'OSSAU HANOVERIAN 4
21 Patrick Seaton SKIPIO K ANGLO ARAB 4
22 Mandy Porter WT CA-POW! 4
23 Natalie Dean DON'S DIAMANT HOLSTEINER 4
24 Nicolette Hirt FAST LUCCA KWPN 4
25 Cassio Rivetti EMILION DE FREMIS HANOVERIAN 4
26 Nayel Nassar LORDAN SBS 4
27 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 HANN 4
28 Richard Spooner DENISE WESTPHALIA 4
29 Kaitlin Campbell BELIZE D IVE Z 8
30 Karianne Boyce-Lockhart COTEUS ZANG 8
31 Jan Humphrey DUCATI 24 KWPN 9
32 Nicole Haunert JAMAICO DRUM VAN DE BREEP HOLSTEINER 9
33 Gareth Graves CHASANNO BELGIAN WA 9
34 Tiffany Sullivan THE GLADIATOR OS 12
35 Patricio Pasquel DUBLIN BWP 14
36 Russell Morgan FOR FUN 43 HANN 15
37 Haley Schwab DOUBLE O SEVEN 7 HANOVERIAN 16
38 Craig Starr DELUXENTO KWPN 22
39 Mathis Schwentker ELITHA DUTCH WARM 35
40 Lauren Hester WARINDE B BELGIAN Ret
40 Nicolette Hirt S.I.E.C. LARISSA KWPN Ret
40 Mariano Maggi QUINTAGO VA OLDENBURG Ret
43 Keri Potter JIMINY CRICKET Eli
43 Derek Chang THE ADMIRAL WARMBLOOD Eli
43 Natalie Dean CHACCO'S GOLDY Eli
1 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 IRISH SPOR 0 0 34.03 $7,500.00
2 Hayley Waters GALOUS 0 0 34.21 $5,500.00
3 Daniel F. Geitner FAZOUS 0 0 34.8 $3,250.00
4 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY TOO KWPN 0 0 35.31 $2,000.00
5 Fernando Cardenas CALVADOS CAR ZANGERSHEI 0 0 36.73 $1,500.00
6 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS DANISH WAR 0 4 33.05 $1,250.00
7 David Raposa MIC JAGGER 0 4 33.34 $1,000.00
8 Brian Feigus CATOKI UNKNOWN 0 4 35.96 $750.00
9 Hector Florentino VENUS HOLSTEINER 0 4 36.2 $750.00
10 Cassandra Kahle EPEIOS 0 4 36.32 $500.00
11 Seth Vallhonrat CLARIMA WARMBLOOD 0 4 36.65 $500.00
12 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA WARMBLOOD 0 WD $500.00
13 Delaney Flynn MILAN IV 4
14 Sharn Wordley RYE VAL DE MAI HOLSTEINER 4
15 David Raposa ILIONA SF 4
16 Peter Leone CAPITO Z BWB 4
17 Noel Vanososte DAVALLE Z ZANG 4
18 Kelley Robinson BLUE'S YER DADDY WARMBLOOD 4
19 Scott Keach VITEL SOURDIN 4
20 Dorothy Douglas S & L THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS SELLE FRAN 4
21 Lisa Goldman-Smolen SOVEREIGN 5
22 Brian Moggre MTM LOS ANGELES SF 5
23 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE WESTPHALIA 5
24 Tracy Fenney MTM COMO NO DANISH WAR 5
25 David Raposa S & L SAGE 6
26 Tricia O'Connor KT BOLO 6
27 Lincoln Russell GAVERDI Z WARMBLOOD 6
28 Peter Leone DONNER BWP 8
29 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z BELGIAN WA 8
30 Rachel Glicklich MJ ZANGERSHEI 8
31 Kady Abrahamson BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME HOLSTEINER 9
32 Morgan Ward DANTURA BELGIAN WA 9
33 Cassandra Kahle PYRENES DE LOUZES WARMBLOOD 10
34 David Beisel CALL ME HANNES SELLE FRAN 12
35 Christi Israel CRACKY Z 12
36 Scott Keach MARACA LS LA SILLA 12
37 Clark Montgomery CULINO TF SLS 12
38 Sean Jobin DARIUS GERMAN SPO 12
39 Matthias Hollberg DIABOLO DUTCH WARM 14
40 Molly Kenney ETIENNE DUTCH WARM 15
41 Heren Lee EVERYDAY HERO UNKNOWN 20
42 Adam Cramer KING CLOONEY 21
43 Frank Hendriks DIO HOLSTEINER 22
44 Morgan Ward GAESBEKERS GABBERTJE 22
45 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE KWPN Ret
46 Brooke Kemper CLASSIFIED HOLSTEINER Eli
46 Lisa Goldman-Smolen HINDSIGHT HOLST/TH Eli
46 Zoubair Bennani ABLE MABLE HOLST Eli