Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
EMERGENCY RELIEF: $20 USEF Fan Memberships with Access to Health and Insurance Benefits (Promo Code RELIEF)
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

Update March 27: The aging of the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points is under review due to the USEF’s response to Covid-19 and the suspension of events. For the moment, points will age as outlined on the Rolex/USEF Ranking List Guidelines; however, if the decision is made to freeze the points, points will be frozen on the Rolex/USEF Ranking List dated March 20, 2020.

As of March 27, 2020
Week 2020-12
2/22/2019
NAT OCALA MASTERS - OCALA, FL, USA
Werner Deeg
34
2/19/2019 - 2/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Devin Ryan COOPER 0 0 45.5 $7,500.00
2 Seth Vallhonrat CLARIMA 0 0 48.65 $5,500.00
3 Lisa Goldman-Smolen AS DI SOGRAND WARMBLOOD 0 4 51.99 $3,250.00
4 Scott Keach CHICCO W HANOVERIAN 0 8 54.97 $2,000.00
5 Andre Thieme CONTADUR HOLST 0 9 60.97 $1,500.00
6 Tim Van Den Oetelaar ERETTO OS 4 $1,250.00
7 Bree Rosales VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB WARMBLOOD 4 $1,000.00
8 Jenni McAllister ESCADA V S OLDENBURG 4 $750.00
9 Sean Jobin DARIUS SWB 4 $750.00
10 Kirk Webby BRANDO DU ROUET DUTCH WARM 5 $500.00
11 Michael Kirby PLAY BOY OS 6 $500.00
12 Jamie Barge FIORETTI S DUTCH WARM 6 $500.00
13 Jenni McAllister BATIDA PJ KWPN 6
14 Bryn Sadler CEZARRO HANN 8
15 Hayley Waters UPPIE DE LIS 8
16 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE SUI 8
17 Haley Gassel QUITE DARK 2 WESTPHALIA 8
18 Sean Jobin BANCO DU MOULIN 8
19 David Jennings CADDIE R 8
20 Andre Thieme CHAKARIA DWB 8
21 Tricia O'Connor KT BOLO 9
22 Laura Gaither Ulrich GARDA WARMBLOOD 9
23 Jenni McAllister COLVADOS WARMBLOOD 10
24 David Raposa ILIONA HOLSTEINER 12
25 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE BWB 12
26 Morgan Ward GAESBEKERS GABBERTJE DANISH WAR 12
27 Molly Dinapoli GOLDEN WARRIOR KWPN 12
28 Morgan Ward DANTURA WESTPHALIA 20
29 Dominique Damico DORELLA HBC WARMBLOOD 21
30 Scott Keach VITEL SOURDIN DUTCH WARM 26
31 Damien Dixon LAURENT PERRIER SELLE FRAN 28
32 Clark Montgomery CULINO TF HOLSTEINER 36
33 Manuel Torres CHRISTOFOLINI H GERMAN SPO Ret
33 Hayley Waters GALOUS Ret
1 Cassio Rivetti EDITA 0 0 36.59 $9,000.00
2 Viggo Bjorklund VINCERO KWPN 0 0 39.14 $6,600.00
3 Ali Ramsay CASINO SWB 0 0 39.41 $3,900.00
4 Simon McCarthy COOPER OLDBG 0 4 34.85 $2,400.00
5 Patricio Pasquel POMEROL DUTCH WARM 0 4 36.18 $1,800.00
6 Shawn Casady CICOMEIN VDL 0 4 37.59 $1,500.00
7 Tayah Sobie DAHY LAHLAN KWPN 0 4 42.94 $1,200.00
8 Taylor Siebel EVIDENCE 0 4 43.18 $900.00
9 Natalie Dean DON'S DIAMANT KWPN 0 4 52.59 $900.00
10 Will Simpson WHOOP DE DOO KWPN 0 8 52.92 $600.00
11 Tiffany Sullivan THE GLADIATOR HANOVERIAN 0 12 35.99 $600.00
12 Haley Schwab DOUBLE O SEVEN 7 BWP 0 12 41.07 $600.00
13 Tiffany Sullivan CHRISTIAN GREY KWPN 0 Ret $600.00
14 Simon Schroder NKH QUANTO ZANG 1
15 Vani Khosla DRAGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS HOLST 1
16 Zazou Hoffman VICE VERSA D'OSSAU BELGIAN WA 2
17 Kyle King ENZO ANGLO ARAB 4
18 Cassio Rivetti HARRIRI 4
19 Lauren Hester WARINDE B BWP 4
20 Lindsay Archer JARPUR KWPN 4
21 Kenneth Vinther COLICCHIO BWP 4
22 Sarah Jane Haskins AMADEUS HOLSTEINER 4
23 Shawn Casady DURANGO VDL 4
24 Derek Braun COLOUR YOUR DAY 4
25 Natalie Dean CHACCO'S GOLDY OLDENBURG 4
26 Ali Leopold-Moreno VALENTINO DU SOLEIL OLDENBURG 4
27 Ali Leopold-Moreno C.D.N. 4
28 Lane Clarke HOOVERPHONIC ODEVELD KWPN 4
29 Mariano Alario EDESA'S CORMINT BELGIAN WA 4
30 Richard Fellers LUX LADY 8
31 Jeff Campf TENDER STAR ISH 8
32 Everado Hegewisch Diaz Infante IRCOS IV SWEDISH WA 8
33 Alma Bjorklund MERIDA 8 BWP 8
34 McKenna Norris CRISTALL COLORADO IRISH SPOR 8
35 Lindsay Archer ETA BETA DI SAN PATRIGNAN DUTCH WARM 8
36 John Anderson CASSIANO Z MIPAAF 8
37 Ali Leopold-Moreno ULYSSE DU BOURBERG ZANG 8
38 Julia Madigan FARFELU DU PRINTEMPS SELLE FRAN 8
39 Katelyn Denby Edwards ESCAPADO S BWP 8
40 Lindsay Archer JAMAICA KWPN 8
41 Kasey Ament DEXTER R BELGIAN WA 9
42 Cassio Rivetti KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK DUTCH WARM 9
43 Shawn Casady DAKAR VDL BWP 10
44 John Anderson GRANIT S 12
45 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II SP 12
46 Kirsten Coe TYBO VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z SWB 14
47 Lindsey Garner CAPILANO ZANGERSHEI 15
48 Vani Khosla BILLY CHATTER THOROUGHBR 16
49 Guillermo Obligado TORNADO ANGLO EURO 16
50 Samantha Starratt AKOLITO SWB 24
51 Katharin Gualtieri CASTALANO WESTF 37
52 Lauren Hester COOPER 166 48