Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of September 18, 2020
Week 2020-13
2/22/2019
NAT OCALA MASTERS - OCALA, FL, USA
Werner Deeg
34
2/19/2019 - 2/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Devin Ryan COOPER 0 0 45.5 $7,500.00
2 Seth Vallhonrat CLARIMA 0 0 48.65 $5,500.00
3 Lisa Goldman-Smolen AS DI SOGRAND WARMBLOOD 0 4 51.99 $3,250.00
4 Scott Keach CHICCO W HANOVERIAN 0 8 54.97 $2,000.00
5 Andre Thieme CONTADUR HOLST 0 9 60.97 $1,500.00
6 Tim Van Den Oetelaar ERETTO OS 4 $1,250.00
7 Bree Rosales VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB WARMBLOOD 4 $1,000.00
8 Jenni McAllister ESCADA V S OLDENBURG 4 $750.00
9 Sean Jobin DARIUS SWB 4 $750.00
10 Kirk Webby BRANDO DU ROUET DUTCH WARM 5 $500.00
11 Michael Kirby PLAY BOY OS 6 $500.00
12 Jamie Barge FIORETTI S DUTCH WARM 6 $500.00
13 Jenni McAllister BATIDA PJ KWPN 6
14 Bryn Sadler CEZARRO HANN 8
15 Hayley Waters UPPIE DE LIS 8
16 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE SUI 8
17 Haley Gassel QUITE DARK 2 WESTPHALIA 8
18 Sean Jobin BANCO DU MOULIN 8
19 David Jennings CADDIE R 8
20 Andre Thieme CHAKARIA DWB 8
21 Tricia O'Connor KT BOLO 9
22 Laura Gaither Ulrich GARDA WARMBLOOD 9
23 Jenni McAllister COLVADOS WARMBLOOD 10
24 David Raposa ILIONA HOLSTEINER 12
25 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE BWB 12
26 Morgan Ward GAESBEKERS GABBERTJE DANISH WAR 12
27 Molly Dinapoli GOLDEN WARRIOR KWPN 12
28 Morgan Ward DANTURA WESTPHALIA 20
29 Dominique Damico DORELLA HBC WARMBLOOD 21
30 Scott Keach VITEL SOURDIN DUTCH WARM 26
31 Damien Dixon LAURENT PERRIER SELLE FRAN 28
32 Clark Montgomery CULINO TF HOLSTEINER 36
33 Manuel Torres CHRISTOFOLINI H GERMAN SPO Ret
33 Hayley Waters GALOUS Ret
1 Cassio Rivetti EDITA 0 0 36.59 $9,000.00
2 Viggo Bjorklund VINCERO KWPN 0 0 39.14 $6,600.00
3 Ali Ramsay CASINO SWB 0 0 39.41 $3,900.00
4 Simon McCarthy COOPER OLDBG 0 4 34.85 $2,400.00
5 Patricio Pasquel POMEROL DUTCH WARM 0 4 36.18 $1,800.00
6 Shawn Casady CICOMEIN VDL 0 4 37.59 $1,500.00
7 Tayah Sobie DAHY LAHLAN KWPN 0 4 42.94 $1,200.00
8 Taylor Siebel EVIDENCE 0 4 43.18 $900.00
9 Natalie Dean DON'S DIAMANT KWPN 0 4 52.59 $900.00
10 Will Simpson WHOOP DE DOO KWPN 0 8 52.92 $600.00
11 Tiffany Sullivan THE GLADIATOR HANOVERIAN 0 12 35.99 $600.00
12 Haley Schwab DOUBLE O SEVEN 7 BWP 0 12 41.07 $600.00
13 Tiffany Sullivan CHRISTIAN GREY KWPN 0 Ret $600.00
14 Simon Schroder NKH QUANTO ZANG 1
15 Vani Khosla DRAGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS HOLST 1
16 Zazou Hoffman VICE VERSA D'OSSAU BELGIAN WA 2
17 Kyle King ENZO ANGLO ARAB 4
18 Cassio Rivetti HARRIRI 4
19 Lauren Hester WARINDE B BWP 4
20 Lindsay Archer JARPUR KWPN 4
21 Kenneth Vinther COLICCHIO BWP 4
22 Sarah Jane Haskins AMADEUS HOLSTEINER 4
23 Shawn Casady DURANGO VDL 4
24 Derek Braun COLOUR YOUR DAY 4
25 Natalie Dean CHACCO'S GOLDY OLDENBURG 4
26 Ali Leopold-Moreno VALENTINO DU SOLEIL OLDENBURG 4
27 Ali Leopold-Moreno C.D.N. 4
28 Lane Clarke HOOVERPHONIC ODEVELD KWPN 4
29 Mariano Alario EDESA'S CORMINT BELGIAN WA 4
30 Richard Fellers LUX LADY 8
31 Jeff Campf TENDER STAR ISH 8
32 Everado Hegewisch Diaz Infante IRCOS IV SWEDISH WA 8
33 Alma Bjorklund MERIDA 8 BWP 8
34 McKenna Norris CRISTALL COLORADO IRISH SPOR 8
35 Lindsay Archer ETA BETA DI SAN PATRIGNAN DUTCH WARM 8
36 John Anderson CASSIANO Z MIPAAF 8
37 Ali Leopold-Moreno ULYSSE DU BOURBERG ZANG 8
38 Julia Madigan FARFELU DU PRINTEMPS SELLE FRAN 8
39 Katelyn Denby Edwards ESCAPADO S BWP 8
40 Lindsay Archer JAMAICA KWPN 8
41 Kasey Ament DEXTER R BELGIAN WA 9
42 Cassio Rivetti KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK DUTCH WARM 9
43 Shawn Casady DAKAR VDL BWP 10
44 John Anderson GRANIT S 12
45 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II SP 12
46 Kirsten Coe TYBO VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z SWB 14
47 Lindsey Garner CAPILANO ZANGERSHEI 15
48 Vani Khosla BILLY CHATTER THOROUGHBR 16
49 Guillermo Obligado TORNADO ANGLO EURO 16
50 Samantha Starratt AKOLITO SWB 24
51 Katharin Gualtieri CASTALANO WESTF 37
52 Lauren Hester COOPER 166 48