Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
8/30/2018
NAT HITS ON THE HUDSON VII - SAUGERTIES, NY, USA
Manuel Esparza Perez
36
8/29/2018 - 9/2/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Brian Feigus CATOKI ISH 0 0 31.21 $7,500.00
2 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS HOLSTEINER 0 0 31.35 $5,500.00
3 Emanuel Andrade BONJOVI 0 0 31.38 $3,250.00
4 Emanuel Andrade HARDROCK Z KWPN 0 0 31.88 $2,000.00
5 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE ZANG 0 0 32.04 $1,500.00
6 Margie Engle INDIGO 0 0 34.16 $1,250.00
7 Cassandra Kahle EPEIOS 0 0 34.18 $1,000.00
8 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE WARMBLOOD 0 0 34.21 $750.00
9 Declan Egan QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE OLDENBURG 0 0 36.89 $750.00
10 Christine McCrea JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK 0 0 38.83 $500.00
11 Margie Engle USA NORMANDE 0 4 33.09 $500.00
12 David Raposa ILIONA SELLE FRAN 0 4 34.59 $500.00
13 David Raposa S & L SAGE BWB 0 4 39.19
14 Brian Moggre MTM FLUTTERBY 0
15 Hayley Waters UPPIE DE LIS 0 8 34.13
16 Laura Chapot OUT OF IRELAND SUI 0 8 41.91
17 Cassandra Kahle PYRENES DE LOUZES 1
18 Laura Chapot CALAFORNIA SELLE FRAN 4
19 Taryn Nolte FOR HIS GLORY SE KWPN 4
20 Alexis Trosch CANTARA Z BWP 4
21 Hayley Waters GALOUS WARMBLOOD 4
22 Michael Hutchinson CATANGO 4
23 Christine McCrea DALI DE VY 4
24 Emanuel Andrade RICORE COURCELLE SBS 4
25 Cassandra Kahle ERETTO SELLE FRAN 4
26 Dominique Damico DORELLA HBC WARMBLOOD 4
27 Emanuel Andrade JOLI JUMPER DUTCH WARM 4
28 Christine McCrea JASMIJN BELGIAN WA 4
29 Emanuel Andrade ANASTASIA DU PARK BELGIAN WA 5
30 Alfredo Viera CAPITANO SELLE FRAN 7
31 Emanuel Andrade TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOE WESTPHALIA 8
32 Seth Vallhonrat CLARIMA 8
33 Pablo Mejia EL PACHO WARMBLOOD 8
34 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS DUTCH WARM 10
35 Amanda Strain CASINO ROYALE 10
36 Laura Chapot THORNHILL KATE 14