Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
3/16/2018
NAT OCALA WINTER CELEBRATION - OCALA, FL, USA
Anderson Lima
43
3/13/2018 - 3/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Brian Feigus CATOKI WARMBLOOD 0 0 32.25 $7,500.00
2 Emanuel Andrade U HOLSTEINER 0 0 33.22 $5,500.00
3 Brooke Kemper CLASSIFIED 0 0 33.29 $3,250.00
4 Tracy Fenney MTM COMO NO HOLST/TH 0 0 33.38 $2,000.00
5 Aaron Vale CASSEVEL 0 0 33.47 $1,500.00
6 Manuel Torres ALEJANDRO 0 0 34.34 $1,250.00
7 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE 0 0 36.74 $1,000.00
8 Hayley Waters GALOUS HOLSTEINER 0 0 37.28 $750.00
9 Morgan Ward DIACORD 0 4 32.51 $750.00
10 Daniel F. Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN 0 4 32.9 $500.00
11 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES SF 0 4 35.68 $500.00
12 Michael Hutchinson CATANGO 0 4 36 $500.00
13 Dorothy Douglas S&L ELITE 0 8 32.07
14 Jared Petersen CATANO 29 0 8 32.73
15 David Jennings TYSON UNO OLDENBURG 0 8 36.96
16 Linda Radigan BALVENEUR Z KWPN 1
17 Thaisa Erwin EVITA 1
18 Emanuel Andrade RICORE COURCELLE DUTCH WARM 1
19 Lisa Goldman HINDSIGHT SELLE FRAN 1
20 Emanuel Andrade GRAN MAMUT HOLST 1
21 Haley Gassel QUITE DARK 2 1
22 Taylor Land LIROY 30 4
23 Cady Klimas CELTIC LADY M2S WARMBLOOD 4
24 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS DWB 4
25 Scott Keach VITEL SOURDIN 4
26 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE SELLE FRAN 4
27 Emanuel Andrade ANASTASIA DU PARK 4
28 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V SELLE FRAN 4
29 David Beisel CALL ME HANNES KWPN 4
30 Rachel Schnurr PRINCE GARBO 4
31 Alexis Trosch CANTARA Z SWB 4
32 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z WARMBLOOD 6
33 Derek Petersen DIAMANT'S LEGACY BELGIAN WA 8
34 Aaron Vale MAJOR OLDENBURG 8
35 Tracy Magness INTENZ VAN HD DANISH WAR 8
36 Stefanie Collier EMMA-LEE BWP 8
37 Aaron Vale STAKKO KWPN 9
38 Sima Morgello ORIENTALES OLDENBURG 12
39 Douglas Boyd BERKLEY III 12
40 Christine McCrea WIN FOR LIFE 12
41 Cassandra Kahle PYRENES DE LOUZES 16
42 Heren Lee EVERYDAY HERO SELLE FRAN 23
43 Marylisa Leffler LUMINOUS Ret