Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
2/8/2018
NAT OCALA WINTER CLASSIC - OCALA, FL, USA
Mark McGowan
40
2/6/2018 - 2/11/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Francois Lamontagne CHANEL DU CALVAIRE 0 0 38.164 $7,500.00
2 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE BSH 0 0 38.536 $5,500.00
3 Rowan Willis SHARK AES 0 0 40.743 $3,250.00
4 Emanuel Andrade GRAN MAMUT AES 0 0 41.776 $2,000.00
5 Mattias Tromp CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE 0 4 38.477 $1,500.00
6 Lisa Goldman SOVEREIGN SBS 0 4 39.052 $1,250.00
7 Jared Petersen CATANO 29 SF 0 4 40.877 $1,000.00
8 Bryn Sadler CEZARRO OLDENBURG 0 4 41.781 $750.00
9 Aaron Vale STAKKO 0 4 41.795 $750.00
10 Aaron Vale CASSEVEL OLDENBURG 0 4 42.116 $500.00
11 Tim Van Den Oetelaar ERETTO 0 4 47.051 $500.00
12 Derek Petersen DIAMANT'S LEGACY WARMBLOOD 0 8 38.588 $500.00
13 Christian Heineking NKH CALANGO OLDENBURG 0 8 38.651
14 Morgan Ward DIACORD BELGIAN WA 0 8 41.569
15 Emanuel Andrade BONJOVI 0 8 42.759
16 Scott Keach VITEL SOURDIN KWPN 0 12 43.339
17 Christian Heineking NKH SELENA SELLE FRAN 0 Eli
18 Dorothy Douglas MTM QUESTRO OLDNBG 1
19 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE WARMBLOOD 4
20 Emanuel Andrade BOY IV HOLSTEINER 4
21 Daniel F. Geitner KENWOOD 4
22 Douglas Boyd BERKLEY III OLDBG 4
23 Bryn Sadler QUINTUS 66 4
24 Dorothy Douglas S&L ELITE 4
25 Tracy Fenney MTM COMO NO 4
26 Thaisa Erwin EVITA 4
27 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE DUTCH WARM 4
28 David Jennings AVENTADOR 4
29 Kady Abrahamson BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME DUTCH WARM 8
30 Scott Keach CHICCO W BELGIAN WA 8
31 Devin Ryan FLORIDA HOLST 8
32 Aaron Vale MAJOR HANOVERIAN 8
33 Agatha D'Ambra EXACTO LS DANISH WAR 8
34 Hayley Waters GALOUS LA SILLA 8
35 Erin E. Haas QUALITY ON TOP 8
36 Kyle Dewar GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE HANN 9
37 Caitlyn Shiels CAVALIER II BWP 13
38 Timothy Maddrix DONAR R 16
39 David Beisel CALL ME HANNES 16
40 Lisa Goldman CENTURION B Ret