Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
3/2/2017
NAT OCALA TOURNAMENT - OCALA, FL, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
36
2/28/2017 - 3/5/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Beisel CALL ME HANNES 0 0 40.16 $7,500.00
2 Christina Kelly KINGDOM 0 0 41.708 $5,500.00
3 David Beisel AMMERETTO ISH 0 0 42.39 $3,250.00
4 Hayley Waters QURINT KWPN 0 0 42.693 $2,000.00
5 Andre Thieme CONBALOU SWB 0 4 46.016 $1,500.00
6 Andre Thieme CUPERTINO OLDENBURG 0 6 54.946 $1,250.00
7 Martien Van Der Hoeven ILAN HOLST 1 $1,000.00
8 Sean Jobin ZINDILOMA 2 $750.00
9 Debbie McCarthy Connor ZIM KWPN 3 $750.00
10 Daniel F. Geitner KENWOOD 4 $500.00
11 Christina Kelly TANAKA III OLDBG 4 $500.00
12 David Beisel ALASTAR SF 4 $500.00
13 Kyle Timm JAVAS GEORGIE B DUTCH WARM 4
14 Francois Lamontagne CHANEL DU CALVAIRE ISH 4
15 Hayley Waters DORELLA HBC BSH 4
16 Tracy Fenney MTM COMO NO DUTCH WARM 4
17 Brandie Holloway LUCKY STRIKE 5
18 Kelley Robinson BLUE'S YER DADDY 5
19 Jorge Andres Barrera CARTOUCHE 5
20 Morgan Ward DIACORD SILLA ARGE 5
21 Kyle Timm CORNET'S GOLD 2 6
22 Kim Farlinger EMERGO WESTPHALIA 6
23 Cassandra Kahle PYRENES DE LOUZES KWPN 7
24 Melissa Rudershausen CHARMEUR ASK SELLE FRAN 8
25 Hayley Waters CROSSFIRE 10 8
26 Brian Moggre CONDERO 3 HOLST 8
27 Martien Van Der Hoeven ZERRO LEONE WESTPHALIA 8
28 Fernando Chebar Lozinsky TAMERLAN DU PONCEL 8
29 Kirsten Coe SILVER CREEK'S VALIDATION SF 9
30 Derek Petersen DIAMANT'S LEGACY 12
31 Agatha D'Ambra EXACTO LS OLDENBURG 12
32 Aida Sanchez Long M L HARTWICK LA SILLA 13
33 Scott Keach APERO DE HUS 16
34 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS 18
35 Manuel Torres CHRISTOFOLINI H 23
36 Kim Farlinger CAPRICE V D BROUWERSHOEVE Ret