Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK CLASSIC

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
8/18/2017
CSI4* SHOWPLACE END OF SUMMER II - CRETE, IL, USA
Anderson Lima
40
8/15/2017 - 8/19/2017
2.64
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS SWB 0 0 42.42 $17,325.00
2 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER 0 0 43.76 $10,500.00
3 Scott Keach FEDOR 0 0 43.77 $7,875.00
4 Alberto Michan GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI BWP 0 0 45.54 $5,250.00
5 Shawn Casady ZEPHYR KWPN 0 0 45.74 $3,150.00
6 Emanuel Andrade BOY IV DWB 0 0 46.67 $2,362.50
7 Lisa Goldman SOVEREIGN 0 0 47.48 $1,575.00
8 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson CASSI SF 0 0 48.05 $1,312.50
9 Hunter Holloway CASSEVEL HOLSTEINER 0 0 48.6 $1,050.00
10 Roberto Teran BRILLIANT DU ROUET 0 4 43.63 $1,050.00
11 Gustavo Prato CARNA Z OS 0 4 44.36 $525.00
12 Margie Engle DICAS ZANG 0 4 44.95 $525.00
13 Shawn Casady VALINSKI S RHINELANDE 0 4 46.06
14 Liubov Kochetova URUS 2 DWB 0 4 46.92
15 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA 0 4 49.89
16 Liubov Kochetova VENENO HOLST 0 Ret
17 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY OS 1
18 Nicole Bellissimo VDL BELLEFLEUR HANN 4
19 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI KWPN 4
20 Todd Minikus QUALITY GIRL 4
21 Emanuel Andrade BONJOVI OLDBG 4
22 Hayley Barnhill ZEPHIRE KWPN 4
23 Nick Novak CLIMBUS DUTCH WARM 4
24 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU HOLSTEINER 4
25 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON 4
26 Daniel Bluman BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE BWB 4
27 Hayley Barnhill IMPRIMIS SBS 4
28 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE BWP 5
29 David Raposa ILIONA 5
30 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF BWB 5
31 Alberto Michan HANDY VAN HD BWP 5
32 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S BWP 5
33 Freddie Vazquez BACHELOR 4 DWB 8
34 Mattias Tromp QUINTA 106 RHEIN 9
35 Mattias Tromp AVON HOLST 12
36 Roberto Teran ENTANO SWB 13
37 Alexis Trosch OPALINE Z KWPN 18
38 Luis Pedro Biraben POLYTELLE WARMBLOOD Ret
38 Todd Minikus INCITATUS Ret
38 Santiago Lambre CASINO N OLDENBURG Ret