Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK 2* GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
2/23/2017
CSI2* OCALA MASTERS - OCALA, FL, USA
Manuel Esparza Perez
51
2/21/2017 - 2/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harold Chopping BASJE DWB 0 0 38.2 $8,250.00
2 Brandie Holloway LUCKY STRIKE 0 0 39.06 $5,000.00
3 Andre Thieme CONTHENDRIX 0 0 39.34 $3,750.00
4 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE HOLST 0 0 40.24 $2,500.00
5 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S DWB 0 0 41.13 $1,500.00
6 Isabelle Lapierre CESCHA M DWB 0 0 41.46 $1,125.00
7 Hayley Waters UPPIE DE LIS 0 0 41.89 $750.00
8 Fabio Andres Rodriguez VENUS SUI 0 0 44.04 $625.00
9 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE 0 0 44.3 $500.00
10 Fernando Chebar Lozinsky TAMERLAN DU PONCEL HOLSTEINER 0 0 44.38 $500.00
11 Tracy Magness INTENZ VAN HD SF 0 0 44.66 $250.00
12 Kady Abrahamson CHARLINE 28 BWP 0 0 45.96 $250.00
13 David Beisel AMMERETTO MECKL 0 4 40.97
14 Jonathan McCrea SPECIAL LUX KWPN 0 4 41.76
15 Kyle Dewar GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE ISH 0 4 42.66
16 Hyde Moffatt GRANTURO BWP 0 4 50.8
17 Andrew Kocher E PLEASURE BWP 0 4 52.49
18 Lisa Goldman CENTURION B BWP 0 8 37.87
19 Devin Ryan COOPER 0 9 53.52
20 Jorge Andres Barrera CARTOUCHE 1
21 Andre Thieme CUPERTINO SILLA ARGE 1
22 David Beisel CALL ME HANNES HOLST 1
23 Martien Van Der Hoeven ILAN 1
24 Callan Solem DAVIDSON 4
25 Martien Van Der Hoeven ZERRO LEONE KWPN 4
26 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES 4
27 Douglas Boyd BERKLEY III 4
28 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON 4
29 Lisa Goldman HINDSIGHT BWB 4
30 Manuel Torres CHRISTOFOLINI H HOLST 4
31 Andrew Kocher CIANA 5
32 Hunter Holloway CASSEVEL KWPN 5
33 Callan Solem VDL WIZARD 5
34 Kyle Timm H-CASSINO 5
35 Jonathan McCrea D CAROLUS BWB 5
36 Kady Abrahamson BUGATTI 5
37 Fabio Andres Rodriguez WINGS SF 5
38 Claire McKean EREGAST VAN'T KIEZELHOF KWPN 5
39 Scott Keach CHICCO W BWB 5
40 Bryn Sadler CEZARRO HOLST 8
41 Brooke Kemper CLASSIFIED 8
42 Lisa Goldman SOVEREIGN HOLST/TH 8
43 Sean Jobin ZINDILOMA SF 9
44 Hyde Moffatt QUIDAMS RUBINIA KWPN 9
45 Andrew Kocher ZANTOS II 9
46 Kim Farlinger CHARMING FORCE B KWPN 13
47 Hyde Moffatt EGOR 29
48 Mattias Tromp AIR PIA VG Z Ret
48 Kyle Timm CORNET'S GOLD 2 ZANG Ret
50 Natalie Thornell COEUR DE SEMILLY WESTPHALIA Eli
50 Savannah Unger NANA MIA DUTCH WARM Eli