Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SILVER OAK JUMPER TOURNAMENT GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
9/6/2020
CSI2* MMG FALL - WILLIAMSBURG, MI, USA
Nick Granat
66
9/2/2020 - 9/6/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE BELGIAN WA 0 0 34.88 $24,750.00
2 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VD OUDE HEIHOEF KWPN 0 0 35.09 $15,000.00
3 Beezie Madden CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT BWP 0 0 35.32 $11,250.00
4 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO BELGIAN WA 0 0 35.6 $7,500.00
5 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COMIC KWPN 0 0 37.56 $4,500.00
6 Lisa Goldman-Smolen NIKE KWPN 0 0 38.76 $3,375.00
7 Brian Cournane VITTORIO 12 HOLSTEINER 0 0 39.19 $2,250.00
8 Natalie Dean DON'S DIAMANT HANOVERIAN 0 4 36.37 $1,875.00
9 Beat Mandli DIBATSJA KWPN 0 4 37.42 $1,500.00
10 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B DUTCH WARM 0 4 38 $1,500.00
11 Katherine Strauss COACH KWPN 0 7 53.38 $750.00
12 Mark Bluman EL CONDE HOLSTEINER 4 $750.00
13 Lauren Crooks DINAMIKA 4 $500.00
14 Andrew Welles PRIMO TROY OLDENBURG 4 $500.00
15 Sydney Shulman ARDENTE PRINTANIERE IRISH SPOR 4 $500.00
16 Abigail Mc Ardle VICTORIO 5 SBS 4 $500.00
17 Schuyler Riley SANDILOT PS HANN 4 $500.00
18 Jacqueline Steffens FREAKY LIEFHEBBER OLDENBURG 4
19 Michael Murphy QUICK BOB KWPN 4
20 Stephen Moore BILLY DORITO HOLSTEINER 4
21 Tanner Korotkin DEAUVILLE S ANGLO EURO 4
22 Daniel Bluman COLESTINA H HOLST 4
23 Andrew Bourns DARQUITO DUTCH WARM 4
24 Michael R. Morrissey INCITATUS HANOVERIAN 4
25 Hallie Grimes LEASURE Z OLDENBURG 4
26 Ali Wolff FOOTLOOSE HX ZANGERSHEI 4
27 Claire McKean ISABELLE DUTCH WARM 4
28 Alexandra Worthington CARROW INDOCTRO DUTCH WARM 5
29 Jimmy Torano KAVALLI DI MAGICO IRISH SPOR 5
30 Wim Janssen QUADROS 3 BELGIAN WA 5
31 Megan McDermott ENTANO HOLST 8
32 Erynn Ballard DARKO'S PROMISE KWPN 8
33 Richie Moloney FREESTYLE DE MUZE WARMBLOOD 8
34 James Brennan FAVORITA DE MUZE 8
35 Alberto Michan COSA NOSTRA BELGIAN WA 8
36 Douglas Boyd BERKLEY III DUTCH WARM 8
37 Gavin Harley CORBAWIDO PS 8
38 Jonathan Corrigan SUPER CHILLED OLDENBURG 8
39 Kimberly Prince VARGAS ROUGE ISH 8
40 Maria Brugal Gasso ARAGORN VAN SCHUTTERSHOF SELLE FRAN 8
41 Kristen Berian FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHO BELGIAN WA 9
42 Liza Finsness SHIVER KWPN 9
43 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 9
43 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER HANN 9
45 Austin Krawitt SANJAY DUTCH WARM 9
46 Sandra Dalman CARLIMBO Z ZCHKS 9
47 Spencer Smith QUIBELLE ZANGERSHEI 9
48 David Blake DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS 12
49 Alison Robitaille APPOLON BLEU 12
50 Anna Beth Athey NAT KING COLE SELLE FRAN 12
51 Freddie Vazquez DONTEZ SWEDISH WA 12
52 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. BILLY MANJARO KWPN 13
53 Sarah Hubbard JAWASH D’YSENBEECK Z UNKNOWN 13
54 Vasco Flores CENTANA ZANGERSHEI 13
55 David Oberkircher UPPER OLDENBURG 13
56 Nora Gray LOVE SELLE FRAN 16
57 Isabella Russekoff BALOU'S FLY HIGH WARMBLOOD 17
58 Gabriela Reutter MAHAREES ROCK OLDENBURG 17
59 Nicolette Hirt S.I.E.C. LARISSA IRISH SPOR 17
60 Ashley Fleischhacker AUCKLAND DE L'ENCLOS OLDENBURG 17
61 Katherine Dash HH CASEY JONES BELGIAN WA 17
62 Chris Ewanouski VAGABON DE LA VALLEE HANOVERIAN Ret
62 Lorcan Gallagher SANGRIS BOY SELLE FRAN Ret
62 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI WARMBLOOD Ret
62 Jessica Mendoza DUBLIN LU Ret
66 Claudia Ballesteros DESTINY SECOND LIFE Z ZFDP Eli