Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SIAULIAI WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
10/15/2017
CSI2*-W SIAULIAI - SIAULIAI, LTU
38
10/12/2017 - 10/15/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rein Pill A BROK WESTF 0 0 45.89 $6,420.35
2 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO KWPN 0 4 44.61 $5,136.28
3 Robert Wilczewski CROWN PRINCE 2 BWP 0 4 49.06 $3,852.21
4 Danielius Gutkauskas LOTUS G HOLST 0 8 46.22 $2,568.14
5 Andis Varna DENDELIN 0 16 47.57 $1,797.69
6 Vladimir Beletskiy FALKON E 0 Ret 80.68 $1,412.47
7 Andrea Herck TROCADERO DE JARSAY HANN 1 $1,027.25
8 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE SF 1 $770.44
9 Kostas Gaigalas CHROMAS OS 1 $770.44
10 Danielius Gutkauskas VALETAS TRAK 2 $642.03
11 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY BALTIC HAN 4 $642.03
12 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. 4 $642.03
13 Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN KWPN 4
14 Matas Petraitis SOLI DEO GLORIJIA WESTF 4
15 Vladimir Beletskiy DADDY COOL TRAK 4
16 Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M 4
17 Mariann Hugyecz TANGO D'ECRY KWPN 5
18 Paul-Richard Argus CAESAR SF 5
19 Urmas Raag IBELLE ASK ESHB 5
20 Gunnar Klettenberg QUOTE BWP 6
21 Helene Marie Rago CON QUICK 8
22 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI HOLST WB 8
23 Maarja Martinson DONNA 8
24 Zigmantas Sarka ASTER KWPN 9
25 Dainis Ozols IRWINDS WING KWPN 9
26 Urmas Raag CARLOS LATVIAN 9
27 Andrius Petrovas CENTRINO ESHB 9
28 Vasil Ivanou CHIORT POBERI OLDENBURG 12
29 Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC HANN 15
30 Kristupas Petraitis EURO TOP ESHB 17
31 Dzmitry Kabacheuski LEKSUS KWPN 22
32 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN Eli
32 Heiki Vatsel ILAYZA Eli
34 Zigmantas Sarka Jr. EGEJA BWP Ret
34 Alexandr Belekhov CHAPTER HOLST Ret
34 Dainis Ozols ISIDOR HOLST Ret
34 Irmantas Grikienis GLAMOUR FOR EVER LS Ret
34 Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO OLDENBURG Ret