Breaking News
New USEF Minor Athlete Abuse Prevention Policies effective June 1, 2019


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SHANGHAI GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of July 19, 2019
Week 2019-28
4/29/2017
CSI5* SHANGHAI - SHANGHAI, CHN
50
4/28/2017 - 4/30/2017
4.91
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Roger-Yves Bost PEGASE DU MURIER DWB 0 73.21 $93,016.83
2 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE SF 0 74.96 $56,373.84
3 Scott Brash HELLO M'LADY KWPN 0 76.31 $42,280.38
4 Ben Maher DON VITO 0 76.61 $28,186.92
5 Darragh Kenny CHARLY CHAPLIN S KWPN 0 77.81 $16,912.15
6 Marcus Ehning FUNKY FRED KWPN 0 78.06 $12,684.11
7 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. LUCIFER V WESTF 0 78.18 $8,456.07
8 Julien Epaillard QUATRIN DE LA ROQUE WESTF 0 80.39 $7,046.73
9 Jos Verlooy CARACAS SF 0 80.42 $5,637.38
10 Alberto Zorzi FAIR LIGHT VAN T HEIKE HOLST 0 80.66 $5,637.38
11 John Whitaker ORNELLAIA 0 81.52 $2,818.69
12 Max Kuhner CORNET KALUA HOLST 0 82.87 $2,818.69
13 Marco Kutscher CLENUR BAVAR 1 85.41 $521.98
14 Evelina Tovek CASTELLO 194 OS 2 89.75
15 Kevin Staut AYADE DE SEPTON ET HDC WESTF 4 73.05
16 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU SBS 4 77.69
17 Gregory Wathelet COREE WESTF 4 78.4
18 Lorenzo De Luca LIMESTONE GREY WESTF 4 78.65
19 Maikel Van der Vleuten VERDI TN ISH 4 79.16
20 Ludger Beerbaum CHIARA 222 KWPN 4 79.26
21 Harrie Smolders DON VHP Z HOLST 4 80.44
22 Gonzalo Anon Suarez TOLEDO DU PHARE ZANG 4 81.66
23 Daniel Deusser CLINTOP 2 SF 4 82.21
24 Andreas Kreuzer CALVILOT BWP 4 82.71
25 Eduardo Menezes CHACGRANO OS 4 82.85
26 Daniel Bluman BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE 5 87.88
27 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM BAROLA SBS 7 94.65
28 Bertram Allen MOLLY MALONE V KWPN 8 76.37
29 Christian Ahlmann CARIBIS Z AES 8 78.38
30 Niels Bruynseels ANGEL VT HOF 8 78.55
31 Laura Kraut ZEREMONIE SBS 8 80.5
32 Jane Richard Philips CALINESSE DE GULDENBOOM HOLST 8 82.96
33 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE BWP 8 83.48
34 Anna Kellnerova GILJANDRO VAN DEN BOSRAND WESTF 9 84.21
35 Kamal Bahamdan SANSIBAR 89 BWP 10 88.02
36 Lauren Hough CORNET 39 HANN 11 92.63
37 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY OLDBG 12 78.33
38 Sheikh Ali Al Thani CAROLINA 31 KWPN 12 78.59
39 Philip Houston LOEWENHERZ 81 HOLST 12 80.35
40 Danielle Goldstein CASPAR 213 DSP 13 84.46
41 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami GARLIC VH KAPELHOF WESTF 13 84.77
42 Raena Leung ORPHEE DU GRANIT BWP 15 94.25
43 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST 16 78.98
44 David Will MONODIE H HOLST 16 98
45 Alexandra Thornton HHS FIGERO OS 18 90.24
46 Nicola Philippaerts HARLEY VD BISSCHOP 21 85.67
47 Hamad Al Attiyah APPAGINO 2 BWP 22 90.71
48 Kimberly Prince RMF BELLA BALOUBET WESTF Eli
49 Abdullah Al Sharbatly WOULON L Ret
49 Jacqueline Lai BASTA KWPN Ret