Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SEVILLA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
3/29/2019
CSI2* SEVILLA - SEVILLA, ESP
60
3/28/2019 - 3/31/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Pender HHS FORTUNE HANNO 0 68.89 $7,127.00
2 Charlotte Bettendorf IRIS VD BISSCHOP 0 70.64 $5,701.60
3 Tim Prouve ORSON DES HAYETTES BWP 0 74.26 $4,276.20
4 Charlotte Bettendorf HOPE STREET SF 0 75.34 $2,850.80
5 Laura Renwick BINTANG II HOLSTEINER 0 75.45 $1,995.56
6 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z KWPN 0 76.37 $1,567.94
7 Jane Annett BILLY DU MONTOIS ZANG 0 77.98 $1,140.32
8 Luis Sabino Goncalves BILOBA DES CHAINES 0 78.09 $855.24
9 William Funnell BILLY DIAMO SF 0 81.96 $855.24
10 Francisco de asis Arango Lasaosa DESDECASA TRESOR DE LAUME 0 82.02 $712.70
11 Felipe Ramos Guinato CORNET STAR 0 82.62 $712.70
12 Jacobo Ussia De Garay ZIERAGONDA II OLDBG 0 83.97 $712.70
13 Alex Codina Leria EDWING KWPN 0 84.48 $22.80
14 Lucy Townley BILLY ANGELETTE 1 85.41 $22.80
15 Paloma Barcelo INES 1 88.98 $22.80
16 Laura Roquet Puignero RICHIE Z 2 92.84
17 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL 4 67.65
18 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP SF 4 70.42
19 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN BWP 4 71.1
20 Michel Hecart ALIBI DE LA ROQUE AES 4 71.9
21 Greg Patrick Broderick HYBERNIA 4 74.87
22 Greg Patrick Broderick LVS WIZARD ISH 4 76.67
23 Francisco Fleming de Oliveira EGO DE CLINTON 4 78.36
24 Gonzalo Busca Roca INVICTUS 4 78.43
25 Fidel Segovia JACK OS 4 78.75
26 Felipe Ramos Guinato BIGSTAR 4 79.1
27 Borja Bidon Daurella QUICK DE GLANVILLE 4 79.88
28 Joao Pedro Gomes ASHES AND SNOW SF 4 82.8
29 Paloma Barcelo DRAGONBALL SF 4 83.96
30 Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodriguez APRIAMO Z ZANG 4 84.69
31 Jacobo Ussia De Garay VICOMTE DE LA COUR 4 84.91
32 Michel Hecart ATOMIC DE LA ROQUE SF 5 85.58
33 Joseph Stockdale DON DIEGO DE PLATA 5 86.5
34 Juan Jose Gomez Barba FRAPPANT SBS 6 90.22
35 Gilles Terrassier ESCADO VAN HET LINDENHOF 6 90.45
36 Diana Carrillo De Mendoza Osbor COREANA BWP 6 91.91
37 Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans UBILA DU MURGER 7 94.66
38 Joseph Stockdale GUNNER SF 8 77.83
39 Luis Sabino Goncalves DOM MISTEUR S BWP 8 82.23
40 Jorge Juarez Blasco COOCANUSA 8 84.22
41 Ignacio Astolfi Lopez EASO J KWPN 8 84.32
42 Jose Gonzalez Pastor LUBRICAN DE WESTFALIA 9 86.14
43 Manuel Fernandez-Saro JARLIN DE TORRES CDE 9 87.28
43 Michael Pender HHS MATILDE 9 87.28
45 Carlos Lange Fraile JEROME V/D MEREYT 10 91.53
46 Diego Porres Solis CENTRO 5 11 93.63
47 Adeline Hecart VENDETTA DE LA ROQUE WESTF 12 82.34
48 Gonzalo Busca Roca USIKA AA 12 84.83
49 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF SF 13 85.18
50 Simon Prouve KAMIRA PROVA 13 85.29
51 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH 13 87.24
52 Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes TORILIS D'ARIEL 14 90.77
53 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA SF 16 82.01
54 Tim Prouve LUGANO VAN'T STEEN PUTJE BWP 18 89.98
55 Patricia Miret HINNEKE VAN HET EELSHOF 22 91.61
56 Samuel Oliva FAITHFUL BWP Ret
56 Ricardo Del Campo Lopez CAPPACHO Z Ret
56 Ignacio Astolfi Lopez DILLAN M Ret
56 Martim Portela de Morais CORNET'S - STORM Ret
56 Francisco Fleming de Oliveira LIRION Ret