The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SCOTIABANK CUP

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
6/14/2019
CSI5* SPRUCE MEADOWS "CONTINENTAL" - CALGARY AB, CAN
Michel Vaillancourt
58
6/13/2019 - 6/16/2019
3.28
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE WESTF 0 0 35.51 $32,399.37
2 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 KWPN 0 0 37.22 $19,641.54
3 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER HANN 0 0 37.77 $14,721.98
4 Mario Deslauriers AMSTERDAM 27 0 0 38.06 $9,817.10
5 Darragh Kenny ROMEO 88 HOLSTEINER 0 0 38.22 $5,888.79
6 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE DUTCH WARM 0 0 38.33 $4,412.92
7 Manuel Gonzales Dufrane HORTENSIA VD LEEUWERK WESTPHALIA 0 0 38.65 $2,944.39
8 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL 0 0 38.93 $2,456.11
9 Nicolas Pizarro ARES HOLST 0 0 39.02 $1,964.15
10 Daniel Coyle FARREL WB 0 0 39.55 $1,964.15
11 Jonathon Millar DAVEAU 0 1 42.54 $980.24
12 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO KWPN 0 4 39.16 $980.24
13 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS AES 0 4 40.32 $36.71
14 Steve Guerdat FLAIR SF 0 6 43.09 $36.71
15 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO 0 8 39.38 $36.71
16 Jordan Coyle BOLD PRINZ IRISH SPOR 0 9 42.12
17 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II POLISH WAR 0 12 45.93
18 Brian Cournane ARMIK HANOVERIAN 0 WD
18 Beezie Madden DARRY LOU OLDENBURG 0 WD
20 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z KWPN 1
21 Bliss Heers PRADO K ZANG 1
22 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JEMOUSIN VAN DEN DAEL 1
23 Andres Torres Hernandez CHABACON BWP 4
24 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO 4
25 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 IRISH SPOR 4
26 Steve Guerdat VENARD DE CERISY WESTPHALIA 4
27 Tim Wilks KNOCK OUT VAN'T PARADIJS SF 4
28 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 BWP 4
29 Karen Polle WITH WINGS HANOVERIAN 4
30 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z 5
31 Amy Millar TRUMAN OLDENBURG 5
32 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL SF 5
33 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV KWPN 5
33 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER KWPN 5
35 Philipp Weishaupt CHE FANTASTICA DUTCH WARM 5
36 Juan Manuel Gallego FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z OLDBG 8
37 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 ZANG 8
38 Daniel Coyle CITA OLDBG 8
39 Darragh Kenny CASSINI Z HOLST 8
40 Sameh El Dahan WKD EXOTIC OLDDENBURG 8
41 Patricio Pasquel POMEROL PSH 8
42 Nikolaj Hein Ruus EVITA 9
43 Andrew Kocher CAROLLO 9
44 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia NINLOUBET MECKLENBUR 9
45 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z OS 9
46 Salvador Onate BIG RED BELGIAN WA 9
47 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL 9
48 Kent Farrington EMMERTON OS 9
49 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri IMKE VAN T KIEZELHOF KWPN 13
50 Miguel Torres Hernandez CHACENDRA BWP 15
51 Scott Keach FEDOR 16
52 Andrew Kocher COUNTRY BOY BWP 17
53 Rodrigo Lambre VELINI OLDENBURG 17
54 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE AES 17
55 Rowan Willis DIABLO VII 20
56 Rowan Willis ZIPIRO KWPN 21
57 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez MIGHTY MOUSE AES Ret
57 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 ZANG Ret