Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SARIEGO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
7/8/2022
CSI3* SARIEGO - SARIEGO, ESP
50
7/7/2022 - 7/10/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT SF 0 0 36.07 $9,753.92
2 Richard Howley FAME 0 0 36.96 $5,911.46
3 Victor Bettendorf SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z 0 0 37.14 $4,433.60
4 Thibault Philippaerts CAP DU MARAIS 0 0 38.33 $2,955.73
5 Jesus Garmendia Echevarria CALLIAS 0 0 38.5 $1,773.44
6 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez FRAPPANT 0 0 38.6 $1,330.08
7 Luis Mateos Bernaldez CHAMANT DE BIOLLEY 0 0 38.72 $886.72
8 Joe Whitaker ICATERINA 0 0 38.86 $738.93
9 Adrian Whiteway FLORIS 0 0 40.16 $591.15
10 Brian Walker CHACCOLETTO 0 0 40.71 $591.15
11 Santiago Nunez Riva VALENTINO DE HUS Z 0 0 45.52 $295.57
12 Eric Van Der Vleuten DREAMLAND ZANG 0 0 48.16 $295.57
13 Arturo Parada Vallejo BACOT 0 4 38.51
14 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN KINMAR AGALUX 0 4 39.34
15 Anthony Philippaerts CALYPSO DE BLONDEL 0 4 40.31
16 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ARISTO DU LOIR 0 4 42.6
17 Sira Martinez Cullell MANO NEGRA VAN DE BUCXTALE 0 19 60.93
18 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere ASHAANE VILLA ROSE 0 Ret
18 Borja Villalon Puras NERO VAN'T PRINSENVELD 0 Ret
18 Jack Whitaker Q PARAVATTI N 0 WD
18 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS 0 WD
22 Sergio Alvarez Moya ALAMO SF 1
23 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC KWPN 1
24 Luca Maria Moneta BERTIL DU BARY CZEWB 1
25 Ivan Serrano-Saenz LITTLE JOHN 1
26 Gonzalo Busca Roca CLASSIFIED 4
27 Gerardo Menendez Mieres DEUS DE TUS 4
28 Imma Roquet Autonell POISON 4
29 Julio Arias Cueva DIAGO 4
30 Ismael Garcia Roque LA COSTA 4
31 Joel Valles Rosell KRIPTON SC 4
32 Laura Roquet Puignero DANTELLE D IVRAIE AA 4
33 Enrique Camiruaga VINTAGE 4
34 Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans COCO STAR DES GY 4
35 Jose Diaz Vecino CHACLOUBAL 6
36 Bilal Zaryouh CHEYENNE D'AUGE 8
37 Jesus Bamonde CAPORAL D'ELLE 8
38 Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodriguez DANTIC DE MAEZA 8
39 Eric Van der Vleuten Jr BIG BOSTON 8
40 Teresa Blazquez - Abascal BELLA PS 8
41 Luis Jesus Escobar CASCALLO B 8
42 Jose Fumero Hernandez QUARTAGO DE VILLAFRANCA 8
43 Nicolas Deseuzes FEYAH 9
44 Ari Gonzalez Barros VISAMA LIFE 10
45 Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso TOULONIQUE DE WALYRO 12
46 Roi Calvino Rabon INFAMIA DEL AMOR 3 05 13
47 Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla MANDORO 'P' 15
48 Alberto Marquez Galobardes AVEREX PS 22
49 Angela Gonzalez COCETTE 11 Eli
49 Alejandro Kenneth Gottlie Boda SERINGAT HOLSTEINER Ret