Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SANTA FE FIESTA WEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
8/4/2019
NAT SANTA FE SUMMER SERIES - FIESTA WEEK - SANTA FE, NM, USA
John Manning
29
7/31/2019 - 8/4/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Chenoa McElvain WALLSTREET RC THOROUGHBR 1 0 44.23 $9,000.00
2 Jenni McAllister BATIDA PJ 1 4 45.987 $6,600.00
3 Nicki Wilcox DANIQUE DU LYS HANN 4 $3,900.00
4 Matt Cyphert LOCHINVAR KWPN 4 $2,400.00
5 Kelley Buringa OCTOBER HILL'S CUATRO 4 $1,800.00
6 Jenni McAllister ESCADA V S 4 $1,500.00
7 Grant Seger DR. J SWB 4 $1,200.00
8 MacKenzie Hudson EKYRA FORTUNA WARMBLOOD 5 $900.00
9 Jami Jensen AKSAI CHIN VDL 6 $900.00
10 Natalee Haggan MTM CRAVITZ KWPN 6 $600.00
11 Michael Tokaruk STEEL THE LOVE DUTCH WARM 8 $600.00
12 Kelley Buringa LADYBIRD DUTCH WARM 8 $600.00
13 Amanda Comly CLOCK-WISE CSH IRISH SPOR 12
14 Michael Tokaruk JUNTA OLDENBURG 13
15 Paul Rohrbach QUINTO BELGIAN WA 13
16 Grant Seger CATOGI HOLSTEINER 14
17 Julie Cleveland Beam LANCELOT HOLSTEINER 15
18 Caitlin Burns ZOOLANDER WARMBLOOD 16
19 Jacqueline Toomey CAMERINO 16
20 Humberto Quirarte DIROBANTA 24
21 Susan Griffis DEAUVILLE VAN OVERIS Z KWPN 29
22 Michael Tokaruk EAGLE EYES P.S. ZANGERSHEI 39
23 Natascha Gates VALIENTE KWPN Ret
24 Susan Griffis INDOKTRO K VAN 'T KATTENH OLDENBURG Eli
24 Brandon Howard HF COSTA RICA BELGIAN WA Eli
24 Ann Marie Cowdrey C TENDA Eli
24 Kelsey Van Ackeren VERNON G HOLSTEINER Eli
24 Chenoa McElvain VOILA KWPN Eli
29 Georgie Murray SNOWBALL WD