Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SANCOURT GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
6/13/2021
CSI2* SANCOURT - SANCOURT, FRA
43
6/10/2021 - 6/13/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE SF 0 0 41.11 $7,755.95
2 Alexis Borrin DOLIGO DE ST LEGER 0 0 41.29 $6,204.76
3 Louis Pichon SOLITUDE AU VENT 0 0 41.97 $4,653.57
4 Melanie Gastaldi VIP KERVEC SF 0 0 45.76 $3,102.38
5 Alexis Lheureux HAVANABALIA GRAND MOUSTIER Z D 0 4 43.2 $2,171.67
6 Alexandra Francart DRAKO DE MAUGRE 1 $1,706.31
7 Elyse Lesage CARLINA LOISNE 1 $1,240.95
8 Victor Laudet CAPRICCIO MIA 1 $930.71
9 Philippe Lazare BALTIMORE D'ARGONNE 1 $930.71
10 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE 4 $775.60
11 Loic Astahoff CAYENNE DE LUPPY 4 $775.60
12 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES 4 $775.60
13 Stephanie Hennequin BLACK PEARL D'AMONT SF 4
14 Pauline Charreau COUROS 4
15 Xavier Hazebroucq CANIK VAN BOST Z HOLST 4
16 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES 4
17 Valentin Marcotte CHIPPO Z SF 4
18 Rowen Van De Mheen Q VERDI ZANG 4
19 Elora Schmitter CHOCOPRINCE Z HOLST 4
20 Benoit Guerin BOOMERANG DU MILON ZANG 5
21 David Coursier CHARON VAN MOESHOF 5
22 Alex Rident CAREFUL 6
23 Koen Vereecke L'ESMERALDA VAN 'T MEULENHOF 8
24 Pascal Van Laethem FIONA DES HAYETTES 8
25 Dylan Ringot VIVLAVIE UNE PRINCE 8
26 Eric LeFebvre DIMALVE Z 8
27 Romain Potin BROOKLYNN 8
28 Odile Gierech A-MYRA Z 8
29 Maxime Rius CRACK DU VILPION 9
30 Herve Monta UKRAINE DU REVE 9
31 Perry Geryl LETS KISS THE SKY SF 9
32 Louis Bernast VELVET SUNHEUP 10
33 Cedric DeLaunay AVANE DE BRENNE 10
34 Joy Demuynck MERRYWEATHER VT LEEUWERIKENHOF 10
35 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI 12
36 Aymeric Roussel DIEGO DEL CARIBE SF 12
37 Tanie Grepilloux UTOPIE DE CORMEILLES 12
38 Alexandre Cardon CHRONO D'LA ROUSSERIE SF 13
39 Bautista Rodriguez Debray DARC STAR DU BORGET 14
40 Margaux Courdent DALOUBET DU STRIJA 16
41 Alice Vancrayelynghe BROGONENN SAINT PAER 20
42 Marc Antoine Deroite VICKY DU TILLEUL 20
43 Benoit Mariller TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL Ret