Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SANCOURT GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
5/19/2019
CSI2* SANCOURT - SANCOURT, FRA
51
5/16/2019 - 5/19/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marie Hecart BOHEME DE LA ROQUE BWP 0 0 42.93 $7,127.00
2 Jennifer Meylan MANOLA LS LA SILLA 0 0 43.57 $5,701.60
3 Perrine Mary RADJAH DE TURCIS 0 0 43.72 $4,276.20
4 Sameh El Dahan COLOUR GIRL SF 0 0 43.81 $2,850.80
5 Bjorn Vandenbossche JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF HOLST 0 0 48.02 $1,995.56
6 Clement Boulanger ALTESSE DU FRESNE BWP 0 0 49.48 $1,567.94
7 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS 0 4 46.16 $1,140.32
8 Nicolas Houzelle URRICANNE DES CELTES HANN 0 8 44.87 $855.24
9 Eric LeFebvre DIMALVE Z SF 0 8 45.37 $855.24
10 Julien Renault ADAGIO DU PLIX 0 8 46.48 $712.70
11 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE 0 9 50.5 $712.70
12 Marie-Louise Thomas CIANDRO 0 Ret $712.70
13 Julia Segalot ATLANTA DE ROY KWPN 1 $285.08
14 Marine Scauflaire OPODIUM DU VIVIER 1
15 Anna-Julia Kontio FARDON 1
16 Edouard Coral QUOKIN DU MOULIN VENT 1
17 Anne Phelouzat BARMAN DES PONTS SF 1
18 Emilie Stampfli QUIDAM VOM ILUM CH 1
19 Valentin Singer DANCER VAN DE HELLE 1
20 Elodie Gondailler BELHOMA SBS 2
21 Freddy Demuynck AIMAR VH POLDERHOF 2
22 Victor Laudet VIP KERVEC 4
23 Sam Polleunis BE CUTE VD WOLFSAKKER Z 4
24 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES 4
25 Elliot Souster VIALOTTA D'ICK SF 4
26 Anne Claire Gilbert VIOLETA DE TOURTOULOU 4
27 Clement Deshayes TANDEME 4
28 Vincent Balleux VALKYRIE DE TERLONG SF 4
29 Bertrand Genin CADET DU RUISSEAU Z SF 4
30 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS ZANG 5
31 Geoffroy De Coligny VISCONSIN DE LA ROQUE SBS 5
32 Adrien Bara BRENDA OF MIC SF 5
33 Marine Degavre SIRIUS DE REVEL 5
34 Richard Breul BOHEME DU MOULIN 5
35 Benoit Guerin BOOMERANG DU MILON 6
36 Pascal Van Laethem EUGENIE DES HAYETTES 8
37 Alexandra Francart BETTY DU PRIEURE 8
38 Thibaut Jouanneteau ALLUMEUSE 8
39 Johan Demolder GOLDFEE 8
40 Joy Demuynck ARMAGEDDON VH LEEUWERIKEN 8
41 Declan Irvine FENDIELA 9
42 Axel Van Colen BE MINE D'AUTHUIT 9
43 Geoffrey Cobbaut LAMBADA D 10
44 Emmanuel Bertho FRITS O 11
45 Thier Deschamps UN DIAM'S DE NATH 12
46 Dag Keymolen J'ADORE DE COUR AU BOIS SF 12
47 Romain Potin AMOS DE ST SIMEON 13
48 Helena Embo GODIVA LADY 29
49 Clarance Gendron GIGANT B BWP Ret
49 David Coursier VRAI ALIA BWP Ret
51 Laurence Pieters INTOX VAN GROENHOVE Eli