Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SANCOURT GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
4/21/2019
CSI2* SANCOURT - SANCOURT, FRA
61
4/18/2019 - 4/21/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexandra Francart APPOLON BLEU SF 0 0 43 $7,127.00
2 Maxime Rius BARON D'LA ROUSSERIE SF 0 0 43.54 $5,701.60
3 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II 0 0 43.96 $4,276.20
4 Cian Harrison TABBY KWPN 0 0 44.44 $2,850.80
5 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC ISH 0 0 44.71 $1,995.56
6 Steven Franks BRUTUS III SF 0 0 48.53 $1,567.94
7 Johan Demolder GOLDFEE AES 0 0 48.77 $1,140.32
8 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES 0 4 41.04 $855.24
9 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS SF 0 4 43.31 $855.24
10 Cyrielle Deboffle URAEUS MAOUCHA SBS 0 8 41.75 $712.70
11 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX SF 0 8 47.63 $712.70
12 Leonore Laville TANAGRA DE LA ROCHE 0 Eli $712.70
13 Sonia Stacquez ECLINSCO DE L'O SF 1 $285.08
14 Isabel De Rijcker GENTLEMEN VAN LOHEKY SBS 2 $285.08
15 Thomas Lambert STU UNGAR DIT LE KID BWP 4 $285.08
16 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z 4 $285.08
17 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO ZANG 4
18 Stephanie Hennequin AMSTRONG DE MOYON BWP 4
18 Valentin Marcotte KONTESSA TEN BRAEM 4
20 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 4
21 Alexis Borrin ISABEL SF 4
22 Thierry Lambert VISHNOU UN PRINCE 4
23 Benoit Aubry AROME MIRABELLE 4
24 Jules Bernast EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR 4
25 Camille Conde Ferreira DARK LADY DU VAL DU GEER 4
26 Kessy Van Berlo ELEGANT SBS 4
27 Mathieu Lambert APOLLON DES BALEINES KWPN 4
28 Joy Demuynck URBIN MANCIAIS 4
29 Alex Rident COME BACK 4
30 Robert Harrison LANDLYSTES RUBINA OS 4
31 Romain Potin DICAPRIO DWB 4
32 Anastasia Popovici START BEARN 5
33 Nicolas Houzelle URRICANNE DES CELTES AA 8
34 Marie Hecart VAHINEE SF 8
35 Gilles Nuytens JADE S SF 8
36 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES BWP 8
37 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE SF 8
38 Pascal Van Laethem EUGENIE DES HAYETTES 8
39 Pierre Rius VERONESE MASSUERE 8
40 Tom Dellenbach VARENNE D'HOF TEN BOS 8
41 Clement Deshayes TANDEME SBS 9
42 Pedro Nolasco ITALO TEN DOORN SF 9
43 Louis Bernast ARCHI DES SALINES 12
44 Loup Briffaut RAVEL DE PANTOMIME 12
45 Harry Allen QUINTERNA SF 12
46 Vincent Balleux AMERICANO DE KREISKER 12
47 Melanie Gastaldi VIP KERVEC 12
48 Julien Renault CORNADO JNR 12
49 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 13
50 Benoit Guerin BOOMERANG DU MILON 13
51 Herve Monta UKRAINE DU REVE 13
52 Benoit Petitjean HARRIE'S HORSE 111 SF 13
53 Benjamin Robert BALDWYN DE CHANDOR BWP 14
54 Benjamin Hedin DU NIKI 16
55 Thibaut Jouanneteau ALLUMEUSE KWPN 16
56 Carine Gagliani QUARCO DE KERAMBARS 17
56 Eric LeFebvre APPLE DU MADRAS SBS 17
58 Alexis Lheureux CAID DE JARSAY Z SF 17
59 Manon Jobin JE T ADORE VT RUYTERSHOF ZANG 25
60 Thierry Flandin DE MUZE JULES BWP Ret
61 Patrick Guimbal VERTIGE D'AMOUR Eli