Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SANCOURT GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
4/15/2018
CSI2* SANCOURT - SANCOURT, FRA
43
4/12/2018 - 4/15/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Romain Potin VIBRATO D'ENOCQ 0 0 42.21 $7,526.13
2 Lea Blanchart UNICK DU FRANCPORT SF 0 0 43.29 $6,020.90
3 Thierry Lambert UNICO DE L'ECUSSON SF 0 0 44.18 $4,515.68
4 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SF 0 0 47.84 $3,010.45
5 Thierry Goffinet JACARANDA DB SF 0 4 41.65 $2,107.32
6 Stephanie Hennequin VOYOU DES NOUALLES BWP 0 4 42.47 $1,655.75
7 Titouan Schumacher JAQUI SF 0 4 43.12 $1,204.18
8 Alexis Borrin ANDAIN DU THALIE BWP 0 4 43.83 $903.14
9 Carron Nicol GALERIUS SF 0 12 44.37 $903.14
10 Nicolas Delmotte DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE KWPN 0 19 60.82 $752.61
11 Amr Gamal Mohamed CAMBRIDGE BWP 1 $752.61
12 Dalma Rushdi Malhas OURAL DE LA ROQUE 1 $752.61
13 Sonia Stacquez ECLINSCO DE L'O 1
14 Benjamin Le Comte EVEREST DU PACHIS SBS 4
15 Nicolas Tison UZELLE D ARTHENAY SBS 4
16 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z SF 4
17 Thomas Ponthieu QUALINE DE COURCEL KPWN 4
18 Alexandre Cardon BALI DE L HERIBUS SF 4
19 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES SBS 4
20 Cederick Deknudt BEIJING Z SF 4
21 Vincent Balleux SIGNEE LULU ZANG 4
22 Alexis Lheureux CAID DE JARSAY Z SF 4
23 Declan Irvine MYSTIC INDEPENDENCE ZANG 8
24 Eric LeFebvre VOICE DE CHENAIE AES 8
25 Cyrielle Deboffle QUADENCE DE PUYCHETY SF 8
26 Luc Willaumex RADCLIFFE DE LA CAUSERIE SF 8
27 Marie Bonet GAMINE SBS 8
28 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT BWP 8
29 Julie Demarquilly FABIOLA S SWB 8
30 Guillaume Lefebvre URFE DU GODION BWP 8
31 Leo Lamb OLDTOWN KC SF 9
32 Roberto Mendonca Dias CARAT STE HERMELLE ISH 9
33 Freddy Demuynck AIMAR VH POLDERHOF BWP 9
34 Audrey Coudrin UBAYE DE BUS 12
35 Xavier Hazebroucq VULCANO DU MEIN SF 12
36 Danielle Farnsworth DON DIABLO SF 12
37 Nicolas Houzelle URRICANNE DES CELTES 13
38 Benjamin Hedin PINO D'ORMIL SF 15
39 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE SF 16
40 Jules Bernast EKISINAA SBS 18
41 Joy Demuynck IOWA VAN HET POLDERHOF KWPN 18
42 James Emblen CARLSON BWP 21
43 Johan Demolder GOLDFEE HANN Ret