Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SANCOURT GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/11/2017
CSI2* SANCOURT - SANCOURT, FRA
36
6/8/2017 - 6/11/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Luc Willaumex RADCLIFFE DE LA CAUSERIE SF 0 0 48.86 $6,420.35
2 Benjamin Golliot CALIMERO DE LAUBRY SBS 0 0 54.98 $5,136.28
3 Johan Demolder GOLDFEE BWP 0 0 56.28 $3,852.21
4 Lara Tryba ROSA DU COISEL 0 0 57.32 $2,568.14
5 Rodrigo Bass CITIZENGUARD TOSCAN DE SAINTE HERMELLE 1 0 58.44 $1,797.69
6 Nadege Janssen GOLDEN WAVE OL SBS 1 0 59.77 $1,412.47
7 Alexandra Francart VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE SF 4 0 49.2 $1,027.25
8 Mathieu Lambert CALLISTO DES BIEFFES SF 4 0 50.83 $770.44
9 Nicolas Houzelle URRICANNE DES CELTES SBS 0 4 53.42 $770.44
10 Eric Dewulf NORTON D'EOLE SF 0 4 54.17 $642.03
11 Juliette Faligot CHELANA Z 4 0 54.43 $642.03
12 Benjamin Hedin PINO D'ORMIL 1 4 57.69 $642.03
13 Stephane Frey ULISSES SF 5 0 62.39
14 Camille Conde Ferreira PIROLE DE LA CHATRE SF 4 4 47.39
15 Xavier Hazebroucq VIBRATO D'ENOCQ 0 8 53.72
16 Thomas Ponthieu QUALINE DE COURCEL SF 4 4 55.01
17 Pauline Jouanneteau PARLAMEME SF 4 4 55.91
18 Alexis Lheureux VERTIGE KALONE SF 0 8 57.03
19 Andre Freire BROWNBOY SF 1 8 57.93
20 Guillaume Foutrier BRENTANO D'AMAURY KWPN 9 0 61.77
21 Patrick Guimbal THAIS DE CHEMILLY SBS 4 8 50.15
22 Vincent Balleux SIGNEE LULU SF 4 8 57.9
23 Thomas Lambert TIENANMEN D'ARGENCES SF 12 4 59.73
24 Lou Pelamatti HARGANE VD POTAARDE SF 14 12 64.16
25 Sofian Misraoui DIABLO VAN DE KRIEK BWP 5 WD
26 Valentin Delrue TEMPO CHROME BWP 5 WD
27 Benny Naessens JUST IN TIME SF 8 WD
28 Thierry Lambert UNICO DE L'ECUSSON BWP 8 WD
29 Eric LeFebvre VOICE DE CHENAIE SF 8 WD
30 Stephanie Hennequin QUOUROS DE HYAME SF 8 WD
31 Aymeric Roussel UMOUR DU SARTEL SF 8 WD
32 Manon Jobin VALEO DES AULNES SF 9 WD
33 Fabrice Schmidt VAGABON DES FORETS SF 13 WD
34 Freddy Demuynck AIMAR VH POLDERHOF SF 17 WD
35 Bautista Rodriguez Debray GRANUS 24 WD
36 Jean-Michel Gaspard UNE D'OR BWP Ret