Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
US Equestrian offices will be closed on Monday, July 4th, in observance of Independence Day
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
5/12/2022
CSI2* SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE - SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE, MEX
33
5/11/2022 - 5/15/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicolas Pizarro OAK GROVE'S ENKIDU 0 0 37.61 $6,749.43
2 Arturo Parada Vallejo QUIDAMO 10 0 0 38.35 $5,399.54
3 Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo EAVANTUS C HOLSTEINER 0 0 39.03 $4,049.66
4 Ainhoa Manero Benavente ZIDANE SANTA ROSA 0 0 39.74 $2,699.77
5 Daniel Attie Moscona COME BACK 0 0 40.08 $1,889.84
6 Carlos Milthaler TEMPORAL LS OS 0 0 42.67 $1,484.87
7 Arturo Parada Vallejo PANDORA 258 0 4 37.18 $1,079.91
8 Francisco Pasquel EBANO HANN 0 4 40.03 $809.93
9 Nicolas Pizarro MENTOR 0 4 40.78 $809.93
10 Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello J'ADORE VAN HET KLINKHOF 0 4 41.76 $674.94
11 Manuel Senderos DINARD BELGIAN WA 0 28 65.25 $674.94
12 Sergio Nieto Del Rio FIREFLY 0 WD $674.94
13 Alejandro Mills CHATAGA KWPN 4
14 Rodrigo Lambre HUBERTH B OS 4
15 Manuel Fernandez Hache BAKOGAN DE ST JEAN 4
16 Alexa Beteta Romero CARIOCA DE NANTUEL 4
17 Andrea Vega Brockman CHALOONA PS 4
18 Juan Manuel Luzardo ONLY YOU Z 4
19 Alejandro Mills AMARENA 4
20 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro GOUVERNEUR 8
21 Francisco Pasquel OLIVO 8
22 Leobardo Arturo Flores Leal MUY MUY LS LA SILLA 8
23 Patricio Pasquel Poo CERANO 19 8
24 Rodrigo Lambre CHAPILOT HOLST 8
25 Carlos Masri Cojab CHEZ DE AMOUR HANN 8
26 David Garcia De La Garza ANASTASIA LS 8
27 Carlos Milthaler DOS LUNAS FRANKFURT 9
28 Martina Franco Stephan VIVALDI HILLE 9
29 Santiago Attias Bulhosen CHIQUITITA 12
30 Luis Gerardo Castaneda Mercado UNTAKABLE 12
31 Manuel Senderos CANABIS R 16
32 Fernando Godinho Marcondes D'ANGELO 6 28
33 Juan Manuel Luzardo I LIKE UTOPIA Ret