Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 13, 2022
Week 2021-47
10/30/2021
CSI5* SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE - SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE, MEX
36
10/28/2021 - 10/31/2021
3.12
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 ZANG 0 0 36.63 $41,801.63
2 Paul O'Shea CHANCELLORESS WESTPHALIA 0 0 37.09 $33,441.30
3 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS HANOVERIAN 0 4 38.35 $25,080.98
4 Federico Fernandez DAVIDOFF SELLE FRAN 0 4 38.66 $16,720.65
5 Conor Swail COUNT ME IN DSP 0 4 38.76 $11,704.46
6 Patricio Pasquel BABEL HANN 4 $9,196.36
7 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 CCDM 4 $6,688.26
8 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 HOLSTEINER 4 $5,016.20
9 Nicolas Pizarro PIA CONTRA HANN 4 $5,016.20
10 Kyle King MAGIC MIKE 4 $4,180.16
11 Rodrigo Pessoa CARLITO'S WAY 6 DUTCH WARM 4 $4,180.16
12 Jacqueline Steffens FREAKY HOLST 4 $4,180.16
13 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom MIGHTY MOUSE KWPN 4
14 Jana Wargers LIMBRIDGE ZANG 4
15 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF HOLSTEINER 4
16 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO BELGIAN WA 4
17 Salvador Onate BEAUTIFUL RED OLDENBURG 4
18 Erynn Ballard GAKHIR HOLST 4
19 Richard Vogel CARAMBA 92 UNKNOWN 8
20 Natalie Dean COCOLINA 8
21 Felipo Godinho Marcondes GUSCHENKA OLDENBURG 8
22 Samuel Parot DUBAI 8
23 Christian Heineking NKH CENTO BLUE MORGAN 8
24 Sam Walker HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE OLDENBURG 8
25 Daniel Bluman UBILUC BELGIAN WA 8
26 Carlos Milthaler DOS LUNAS FRANKFURT MECKLENBUR 8
27 Rodrigo Lambre J'ADORE VAN HET KLINKHOF 12
28 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 BELGIAN WA 12
29 Sergio Nieto Del Rio FIREFLY OLDENBURG 13
30 Erin Davis-Heineking LEONIE KWPN 13
31 Jordan Coyle CENTRIKO VOLO OLDENBURG 16
32 Alejandro Mills CHATAGA OLDENBURG 16
33 Kaitlin Campbell FEYON OS 20
34 Arturo Parada Vallejo IDEAAL DUTCH WARM Ret
34 Antonio Maurer SANDORADO BWP Eli
34 Daniel Rihan COULEUR VAN BERKENBROEK Eli