Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
9/28/2019
CSI3* SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE - SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE, MEX
35
9/26/2019 - 9/29/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 0 0 41.56 $14,007.97
2 John Perez DESPERADO DN HANN 0 0 45.43 $11,206.38
3 Jaime Azcarraga EYE CATCHER JB 0 4 41.61 $8,404.78
4 Andres Torres Hernandez CHABACON 0 4 43.91 $5,603.19
5 Gonzalo Azcarraga FABIO 0 4 48.24 $3,922.23
6 Patricio Pasquel CARAMELO 0 8 44.24 $3,081.76
7 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo ENJOY HOLST 0 Ret $2,241.27
8 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood FUTURE KWPN 4 $1,680.95
9 Rodrigo Lambre CHAPILOT ZANG 4 $1,680.95
10 Jaime Azcarraga THE GAMBLER HANN 4 $1,400.80
11 Alejandro Leonardo Winkler E-MUZE YEK DWB 4 $1,400.80
12 Nicolas Pizarro PIA CONTRA 4 $1,400.80
13 Salvador Onate BEAUTIFUL RED 4
14 Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello CHABELLO HOLST 4
15 Miguel Torres Hernandez CHACENDRA OLDBG 4
16 Antonio Maurer CHACCALANDA 4
17 Alejandro Mills COUPE DU ROUET 4
18 Alberto Sanchez-Cozar UNION DE LA NUTRIA 4
19 Nicolas Pizarro CHATINUE SF 4
20 Miguel Maron Kahwagi NORTHERN DIAMOND OLDBG 4
21 Alejandro Mills CHATAGA 8
22 Alfonso Gutierrez QUICK ARDENT OS 8
23 Rigoberto Aldana GOLDEN DIAMONDS W.G. SF 8
24 Manuel Senderos CANABIS R 8
25 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY 8
26 Simon Nizri QUIN 13 BWP 9
27 Fabian Sejanes LAS PALMAS Z 10
28 Rodrigo Lambre CATOVER 12
29 Hector Ortiz NEPAL 07 HOLST 16
30 Ernesto Sarabia Arriola MOSQUETERO 21
31 Julio David Vainer CASSINI GOLD OLDBG 29
32 Agustin Aguayo DORIAN HOLST Ret
32 Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza CATOKI BOY Ret
32 Alfredo Ramirez Piedra RED GOLD HOLST Ret
35 Mario Onate CATOKIA 2 ZANG Eli