Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE GP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
9/29/2017
CSI2* SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE - SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE, MEX
31
9/28/2017 - 10/1/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rodrigo Lambre CHAPILOT KWPN 0 0 39.51 $5,712.54
2 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER HANN 0 0 39.7 $4,570.03
3 Salvador Onate BIG RED SDWA 0 0 39.78 $3,427.52
4 Jaime Azcarraga FOR FASHION 0 0 40.31 $2,285.01
5 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate DA VINCI KWPN 0 0 41.53 $1,599.51
6 Lorenza O'Farrill QUEENS DARLING 0 4 45.98 $1,256.76
7 Arturo Parada Vallejo CONSTAR OLDBG 0 8 41.28 $914.00
8 Rodrigo Lambre COLEMAN HANN 0 WD 76.36 $685.50
9 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri BIJOUX KWPN 4 $685.50
10 Francisco Pasquel CORONADO KWPN 4 $571.25
11 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE HOLST 4 $571.25
12 Nicolas Pizarro ARES 4 $571.25
13 Gonzalo Azcarraga ZALERNO WB 4
14 Gustavo Ramos IZZY MIAKI 4
15 Arturo Parada Vallejo INDIVIDEU DE GULDENBOOM WB 5
16 Manuel Senderos LAWITANO BWP 5
17 Francisco Pasquel NARANJO ZANG 8
18 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate CHARATINUS SF 8
19 Juan Manuel Luzardo PUERTAS SO WHAT OLDBG 8
20 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo MANOLITO FORTUNA KWPN 8
21 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo SPIRIT MAGIC SWB 8
22 Nicolas Pizarro CARQUILOT 8
23 Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello CHABELLO OS 8
24 Felipo Godinho Marcondes LORAIN VAN LORDANOS OLDBG 12
25 Javier Fernandez WESSLY 55 OLDBG 12
26 Salvador Onate CHADOLAN HOLST 12
27 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY OLDBG 13
28 Andrea Vega Brockman MOSQUETERO BWP 13
29 Andres Diaz Munoz FARADAY OLDBG 14
30 Fabian Sejanes CANDELA BWP 18
31 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri CERANO VH DINGENSHOF 19